Games

05 June
Ebru ACER
1 : 3
Final
Lea FERNEY
Ebru ACER
13
4
7
7
1
Lea FERNEY
11
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Merve DEMIR
3 : 0
Final
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
Merve DEMIR
11
11
11
3
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
9
9
5
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
3 : 0
Final
Iryna SHYNKAROVA
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
11
11
11
3
Iryna SHYNKAROVA
4
6
1
0
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Yukimi CHADA
1 : 3
Final
Nergiz ALTINTAS
Yukimi CHADA
7
7
11
9
1
Nergiz ALTINTAS
11
11
6
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Koya KATO
3 : 2
Final
Chang Gi KIM
Koya KATO
11
11
10
10
11
3
Chang Gi KIM
6
8
12
12
8
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Tiziana OLIV
1 : 3
Final
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
Tiziana OLIV
11
8
10
9
1
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
6
11
12
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Ivan MAI
3 : 1
Final
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
Ivan MAI
11
6
11
13
3
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
5
11
7
11
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Irem OLUK
1 : 3
Final
Susan GILROY
Irem OLUK
11
5
8
9
1
Susan GILROY
8
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
3 : 2
Final
Federico CROSARA
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
11
7
18
7
11
3
Federico CROSARA
8
11
16
11
4
2
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
3 : 0
Final
Joerg DIDION
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
11
11
14
3
Joerg DIDION
5
3
12
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Dmitry LAVROV
3 : 1
Final
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
Dmitry LAVROV
13
11
6
11
3
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
11
6
11
9
1
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
1 : 3
Final
Sung Keum MOON
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
7
11
4
4
1
Sung Keum MOON
11
5
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Igor MISZTAL
2 : 3
Final
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
Igor MISZTAL
6
4
11
11
8
2
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
11
11
4
9
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Maciej NALEPKA
1 : 3
Final
Vladimir TOPORKOV
Maciej NALEPKA
11
12
7
6
1
Vladimir TOPORKOV
6
14
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Clement BERTHIER
3 : 1
Final
Linus KARLSSON
Clement BERTHIER
10
11
11
11
3
Linus KARLSSON
12
4
9
6
1
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
3 : 0
Final
Jochen WOLLMERT
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
12
12
11
3
Jochen WOLLMERT
10
10
7
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Kazuki SHICHINO
0 : 3
Final
Matteo PARENZAN
Kazuki SHICHINO
9
10
8
0
Matteo PARENZAN
11
12
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Boris TRAVNICEK
3 : 2
Final
Alexandre DELARQUE
Boris TRAVNICEK
12
8
11
11
11
3
Alexandre DELARQUE
10
11
13
9
9
2
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Janina SOMMER
0 : 3
Group A
Aino Sirri Maaria TAPOLA
Janina SOMMER
1
4
5
0
Aino Sirri Maaria TAPOLA
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Femke COBBEN
3 : 0
Group A
Chagit Yona BRILL
Femke COBBEN
11
11
11
3
Chagit Yona BRILL
4
6
4
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Kimie BESSHO
1 : 3
Group A
Biljana UBOVIC
Kimie BESSHO
3
9
11
7
1
Biljana UBOVIC
11
11
6
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Oejeong KANG
3 : 1
Group A
Caroline Odaia TABIB
Oejeong KANG
11
7
11
11
3
Caroline Odaia TABIB
3
11
5
9
1
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Dajana JASTRZEBSKA
3 : 0
Group A
Frederique VAN HOOF
Dajana JASTRZEBSKA
14
11
11
3
Frederique VAN HOOF
12
3
3
0
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Zsofia ARLOY
2 : 3
Group A
Elena LITVINENKO
Zsofia ARLOY
11
11
5
8
5
2
Elena LITVINENKO
9
8
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Kun-hea KIM
0 : 3
Top4
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
Kun-hea KIM
7
3
7
0
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Iryna SHYNKAROVA
3 : 1
Top4
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
Iryna SHYNKAROVA
11
8
11
11
3
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
5
11
7
6
1
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Koya KATO
3 : 2
Top4
Timothe IVALIDI
Koya KATO
9
11
9
13
11
3
Timothe IVALIDI
11
2
11
11
5
2
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Florian HARTIG
0 : 3
Top4
Chang Gi KIM
Florian HARTIG
6
13
11
0
Chang Gi KIM
11
15
13
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Giselle MUNOZ
1 : 3
Top4
Tiziana OLIV
Giselle MUNOZ
9
3
12
6
1
Tiziana OLIV
11
11
10
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
3 : 0
Top4
Dora MOLNAR
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
11
11
11
3
Dora MOLNAR
8
4
8
0
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
3 : 1
Top4
Fatma FATTAKHOVA
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
9
11
11
11
3
Fatma FATTAKHOVA
11
6
8
8
1
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Sung Keum MOON
3 : 2
Top4
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
Sung Keum MOON
6
13
11
2
13
3
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
11
11
8
11
11
2
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Merve DEMIR
3 : 0
Top4
Marlene REEG
Merve DEMIR
11
11
11
3
Marlene REEG
8
1
6
0
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
3 : 1
Top4
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
6
11
11
12
3
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
11
9
6
10
1
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Helena DRETAR
2 : 3
Top4
Yukimi CHADA
Helena DRETAR
12
8
11
11
9
2
Yukimi CHADA
14
11
8
6
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Fanny BERTRAND
0 : 3
Top4
Nergiz ALTINTAS
Fanny BERTRAND
7
5
6
0
Nergiz ALTINTAS
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Chang Young KANG
1 : 3
Top4
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
Chang Young KANG
11
8
9
13
1
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
4
11
11
15
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Federico CROSARA
3 : 0
Top4
Nobuhiro MINAMI
Federico CROSARA
13
11
11
3
Nobuhiro MINAMI
11
8
9
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Ivan MAI
3 : 0
Top4
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
Ivan MAI
11
11
14
3
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
8
9
12
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Dezso BERECZKI
0 : 3
Top4
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
Dezso BERECZKI
7
2
6
0
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Ebru ACER
3 : 0
Top4
Denisa MACUROVA
Ebru ACER
11
14
11
3
Denisa MACUROVA
6
12
3
0
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Lea FERNEY
3 : 1
Top4
Maria GALKINA
Lea FERNEY
12
10
11
11
3
Maria GALKINA
10
12
5
6
1
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Pi-chun LU
1 : 3
Top4
Irem OLUK
Pi-chun LU
7
11
11
5
1
Irem OLUK
11
13
9
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Faten ELELIMAT
0 : 3
Top4
Susan GILROY
Faten ELELIMAT
9
7
1
0
Susan GILROY
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Marian KAMIEN
1 : 3
Top4
Dmitry LAVROV
Marian KAMIEN
11
7
9
7
1
Dmitry LAVROV
7
11
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
3 : 0
Top4
Sylvio KELLER
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
11
11
11
3
Sylvio KELLER
8
5
8
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
3 : 1
Top4
Ki-young KIM
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
11
11
11
11
3
Ki-young KIM
13
5
9
9
1
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Hamza CALISKAN
1 : 3
Top4
Joerg DIDION
Hamza CALISKAN
10
9
11
7
1
Joerg DIDION
12
11
6
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Igor MISZTAL
3 : 0
Top4
Jin Sian SU
Igor MISZTAL
11
12
11
3
Jin Sian SU
9
10
3
0
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Tibor CHMELA
0 : 3
Top4
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
Tibor CHMELA
8
7
4
0
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
1 : 3
Top4
Boris TRAVNICEK
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
9
11
8
12
1
Boris TRAVNICEK
11
9
11
14
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Genki SAITO
1 : 3
Top4
Alexandre DELARQUE
Genki SAITO
5
11
5
8
1
Alexandre DELARQUE
11
9
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Mars GABDULLIN
1 : 3
Top4
Kazuki SHICHINO
Mars GABDULLIN
5
9
11
9
1
Kazuki SHICHINO
11
11
7
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
1 : 3
Top4
Matteo PARENZAN
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
11
8
9
6
1
Matteo PARENZAN
7
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Richard CSEJTEY
0 : 3
Top4
Clement BERTHIER
Richard CSEJTEY
5
9
3
0
Clement BERTHIER
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Billy SHILTON
1 : 3
Top4
Linus KARLSSON
Billy SHILTON
8
12
5
10
1
Linus KARLSSON
11
10
11
12
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Masachika INOUE
0 : 3
Top4
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
Masachika INOUE
7
10
9
0
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
11
12
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
0 : 3
Top4
Jochen WOLLMERT
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
8
7
11
0
Jochen WOLLMERT
11
11
13
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Maciej NALEPKA
3 : 0
Top4
Matteo ORSI
Maciej NALEPKA
11
11
12
3
Matteo ORSI
9
9
10
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Colin JUDGE
0 : 3
Top4
Vladimir TOPORKOV
Colin JUDGE
9
4
5
0
Vladimir TOPORKOV
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
04 June
Alexei SAMSONOV
1 : 3
Top8
Masachika INOUE
Alexei SAMSONOV
2
7
11
5
1
Masachika INOUE
11
11
8
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Kirill RYBALCHENKO
0 : 3
Top8
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
Kirill RYBALCHENKO
5
4
11
0
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
11
11
13
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
3 : 2
Top8
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
11
4
13
12
11
3
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
9
11
11
14
4
2
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jonas HANSSON
1 : 3
Top8
Jochen WOLLMERT
Jonas HANSSON
11
5
6
6
1
Jochen WOLLMERT
9
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Phisit WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI
2 : 3
Top8
Richard CSEJTEY
Phisit WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI
10
12
10
11
6
2
Richard CSEJTEY
12
10
12
2
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Diego Alejandro HENAO QUINTERO
0 : 3
Top8
Clement BERTHIER
Diego Alejandro HENAO QUINTERO
3
7
4
0
Clement BERTHIER
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Billy SHILTON
3 : 2
Top8
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
Billy SHILTON
11
7
11
11
11
3
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
9
11
13
4
7
2
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
1 : 3
Top8
Linus KARLSSON
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
12
7
5
2
1
Linus KARLSSON
10
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
3 : 2
Top8
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
11
4
13
12
11
3
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
9
11
11
14
4
2
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Igor MISZTAL
3 : 1
Top8
Nariaki KAKITA
Igor MISZTAL
11
11
11
11
3
Nariaki KAKITA
6
13
6
5
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Jin Sian SU
3 : 1
Top8
Kim DAYBELL
Jin Sian SU
11
4
11
11
3
Kim DAYBELL
3
11
6
6
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Luka BAKIC
2 : 3
Top8
Tibor CHMELA
Luka BAKIC
6
11
9
11
7
2
Tibor CHMELA
11
3
11
6
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Pavel LUKYANOV
0 : 3
Top8
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
Pavel LUKYANOV
8
9
4
0
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Maciej NALEPKA
3 : 1
Top8
Shmuel BEN ASOR
Maciej NALEPKA
7
11
11
11
3
Shmuel BEN ASOR
11
2
7
7
1
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Primoz KANCLER
1 : 3
Top8
Matteo ORSI
Primoz KANCLER
9
8
12
1
1
Matteo ORSI
11
11
10
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Colin JUDGE
3 : 1
Top8
Mladen CIRIC
Colin JUDGE
11
11
11
13
3
Mladen CIRIC
8
9
13
11
1
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Yeongjin JANG
0 : 3
Top8
Vladimir TOPORKOV
Yeongjin JANG
8
9
4
0
Vladimir TOPORKOV
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
3 : 2
Top8
Muntadher AL SARRAJI
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
11
4
6
11
11
3
Muntadher AL SARRAJI
9
11
11
8
5
2
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Shai SIADA
2 : 3
Top8
Boris TRAVNICEK
Shai SIADA
11
3
4
11
7
2
Boris TRAVNICEK
9
11
11
7
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Filip NACHAZEL
2 : 3
Top8
Genki SAITO
Filip NACHAZEL
11
15
9
11
11
2
Genki SAITO
9
17
11
7
13
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Suleyman VURAL
1 : 3
Top8
Alexandre DELARQUE
Suleyman VURAL
11
10
11
5
1
Alexandre DELARQUE
7
12
13
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Valentin KNEUSS
1 : 3
Top8
Mars GABDULLIN
Valentin KNEUSS
10
3
14
1
1
Mars GABDULLIN
12
11
12
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Kazuki SHICHINO
3 : 2
Top8
Martin Robert PERRY
Kazuki SHICHINO
11
6
11
4
11
3
Martin Robert PERRY
9
11
8
11
9
2
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
3 : 2
Top8
Haris EMINOVIC
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
11
11
18
7
14
3
Haris EMINOVIC
3
5
20
11
12
2
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Michael Robert Oskar AZULAY
0 : 3
Top8
Matteo PARENZAN
Michael Robert Oskar AZULAY
5
4
4
0
Matteo PARENZAN
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Lucas DIDIER
1 : 3
Top8
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
Lucas DIDIER
3
9
11
10
1
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
11
11
9
12
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Dezso BERECZKI
3 : 2
Top8
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
Dezso BERECZKI
8
11
15
11
11
3
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
11
13
13
6
6
2
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Yuri TOMONO
3 : 2
Group A
Frederique VAN HOOF
Yuri TOMONO
10
15
11
11
11
3
Frederique VAN HOOF
12
17
7
9
9
2
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Zsofia ARLOY
3 : 1
Group A
Dajana JASTRZEBSKA
Zsofia ARLOY
11
11
7
11
3
Dajana JASTRZEBSKA
9
6
11
2
1
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Wassana SRINGAM
0 : 3
Top8
Irem OLUK
Wassana SRINGAM
7
9
8
0
Irem OLUK
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Aleksandra VASILEVA
2 : 3
Top8
Faten ELELIMAT
Aleksandra VASILEVA
11
5
11
8
6
2
Faten ELELIMAT
8
11
5
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Boris STOILJKOVIC
2 : 3
Top8
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
Boris STOILJKOVIC
10
6
11
11
9
2
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
12
11
9
8
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Federico CROSARA
3 : 0
Top8
Miguel TOLEDO
Federico CROSARA
11
11
11
3
Miguel TOLEDO
5
8
9
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Ki-young KIM
3 : 2
Top8
Bart BRANDS
Ki-young KIM
11
9
5
11
11
3
Bart BRANDS
7
11
11
5
9
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Hamza CALISKAN
3 : 1
Top8
Grigorii ISAKOV
Hamza CALISKAN
11
10
11
11
3
Grigorii ISAKOV
9
12
3
6
1
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Richard CSEJTEY
3 : 1
Top16
Artem IAKOVLEV
Richard CSEJTEY
11
11
11
11
3
Artem IAKOVLEV
7
9
13
6
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Joshua WAGNER
0 : 3
Top16
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
Joshua WAGNER
3
8
8
0
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Panwas SRINGAM
3 : 0
Group A
Biljana UBOVIC
Panwas SRINGAM
11
11
12
3
Biljana UBOVIC
3
5
10
0
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Oejeong KANG
3 : 0
Group A
Kimie BESSHO
Oejeong KANG
11
11
11
3
Kimie BESSHO
8
7
9
0
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Paulo Henrique FONSECA
2 : 3
Top16
Masachika INOUE
Paulo Henrique FONSECA
11
7
4
11
9
2
Masachika INOUE
8
11
11
9
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jonas HANSSON
3 : 0
Top16
Miroslav JAMBOR
Jonas HANSSON
11
11
11
3
Miroslav JAMBOR
6
4
7
0
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Claudio MASSAD
1 : 3
Top16
Nariaki KAKITA
Claudio MASSAD
8
12
11
8
1
Nariaki KAKITA
11
10
13
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Bunpot SILLAPAKONG
0 : 3
Top16
Pavel LUKYANOV
Bunpot SILLAPAKONG
9
10
8
0
Pavel LUKYANOV
11
12
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Aino Sirri Maaria TAPOLA
3 : 0
Group A
Chagit Yona BRILL
Aino Sirri Maaria TAPOLA
11
11
11
3
Chagit Yona BRILL
1
7
4
0
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Femke COBBEN
3 : 1
Group A
Janina SOMMER
Femke COBBEN
11
11
10
11
3
Janina SOMMER
8
7
12
8
1
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Elias Isaac Esteban ROMERO
3 : 1
Group A
Grigorii ISAKOV
Elias Isaac Esteban ROMERO
12
10
11
11
3
Grigorii ISAKOV
10
12
6
7
1
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Joerg DIDION
3 : 0
Group B
Kentaro DOI
Joerg DIDION
11
11
11
3
Kentaro DOI
5
8
9
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Hamza CALISKAN
3 : 1
Group C
David OLSSON
Hamza CALISKAN
11
5
11
11
3
David OLSSON
3
11
7
6
1
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Bart BRANDS
3 : 1
Group C
Gerardus VAN GRUNSVEN
Bart BRANDS
11
11
7
11
3
Gerardus VAN GRUNSVEN
2
4
11
6
1
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Katarzyna MARSZAL
1 : 3
Group A
Sung Keum MOON
Katarzyna MARSZAL
11
9
7
6
1
Sung Keum MOON
7
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
3 : 0
Group A
Najlah Imad Lafta AL DAYYENI
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
11
11
11
3
Najlah Imad Lafta AL DAYYENI
5
7
5
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
3 : 0
Group B
Merethe TVEITEN
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
11
11
11
3
Merethe TVEITEN
6
6
8
0
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Fatma FATTAKHOVA
3 : 0
Group B
Emelie ENDRE
Fatma FATTAKHOVA
11
11
11
3
Emelie ENDRE
2
8
8
0
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Koya KATO
3 : 0
Group A
Karim GHARSALLAH
Koya KATO
11
11
11
3
Karim GHARSALLAH
5
3
3
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Marek CHYBINSKI
1 : 3
Group A
Florian HARTIG
Marek CHYBINSKI
8
11
8
2
1
Florian HARTIG
11
8
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Chang Gi KIM
3 : 0
Group B
Narongsak PAENGJAI
Chang Gi KIM
11
11
11
3
Narongsak PAENGJAI
1
4
5
0
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Timothe IVALIDI
3 : 2
Group B
Alexey KUDRYAVTSEV
Timothe IVALIDI
11
3
11
13
11
3
Alexey KUDRYAVTSEV
7
11
9
15
7
2
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
3 : 2
Group A
Bart VAN DER ZANDEN
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
18
11
11
10
11
3
Bart VAN DER ZANDEN
20
6
9
12
4
2
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
3 : 0
Group B
Tigran PETROSYAN
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
11
11
11
3
Tigran PETROSYAN
2
3
6
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
3 : 0
Group C
Marcin ZIELINSKI
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
11
11
11
3
Marcin ZIELINSKI
2
5
8
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Frederique VAN HOOF
0 : 3
Group A
Elena LITVINENKO
Frederique VAN HOOF
5
1
4
0
Elena LITVINENKO
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Esa MIETTINEN
2 : 3
Group B
Lucas DIDIER
Esa MIETTINEN
11
11
9
7
6
2
Lucas DIDIER
7
9
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Dezso BERECZKI
3 : 1
Group C
Francis CHUKWUEMEKA
Dezso BERECZKI
11
9
11
11
3
Francis CHUKWUEMEKA
7
11
9
7
1
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Yuri TOMONO
3 : 0
Group A
Dajana JASTRZEBSKA
Yuri TOMONO
11
13
11
3
Dajana JASTRZEBSKA
4
11
3
0
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Fanny BERTRAND
3 : 1
Group A
Pattaravadee WARARITDAMRONGKUL
Fanny BERTRAND
12
9
11
11
3
Pattaravadee WARARITDAMRONGKUL
10
11
4
9
1
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Nergiz ALTINTAS
3 : 0
Group B
Stephanie ANDREE
Nergiz ALTINTAS
11
11
11
3
Stephanie ANDREE
6
4
5
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Yukimi CHADA
3 : 1
Group B
Manuela GUAPI GUZMAN
Yukimi CHADA
11
11
3
17
3
Manuela GUAPI GUZMAN
6
5
11
15
1
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Miguel TOLEDO
3 : 1
Group A
Martin ZVOLANEK
Miguel TOLEDO
11
11
11
11
3
Martin ZVOLANEK
13
8
6
3
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Tomasz JAKIMCZUK
3 : 1
Group B
Tim BUNTE
Tomasz JAKIMCZUK
9
14
11
11
3
Tim BUNTE
11
12
6
6
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Nobuhiro MINAMI
1 : 3
Group B
Boris STOILJKOVIC
Nobuhiro MINAMI
4
12
6
7
1
Boris STOILJKOVIC
11
10
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Rasul NAZIROV
3 : 0
Group C
Ali AL SAEDI
Rasul NAZIROV
11
11
11
3
Ali AL SAEDI
3
5
5
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Federico CROSARA
3 : 1
Group C
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
Federico CROSARA
10
15
11
12
3
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
12
13
9
10
1
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
3 : 1
Group A
Thea Amalie NIELSEN
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
11
6
11
11
3
Thea Amalie NIELSEN
8
11
7
4
1
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
3 : 1
Group B
Anja HANDEN
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
11
10
11
11
3
Anja HANDEN
8
12
4
7
1
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Merve DEMIR
3 : 0
Group A
Bettina BICSAK
Merve DEMIR
11
11
11
3
Bettina BICSAK
7
5
4
0
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Tzu Yu LIN
3 : 2
Group B
Marlene REEG
Tzu Yu LIN
11
9
11
10
11
3
Marlene REEG
8
11
4
12
8
2
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Pi-chun LU
3 : 0
Group A
Slobodanka GURESIC
Pi-chun LU
11
11
11
3
Slobodanka GURESIC
5
7
5
0
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Susan GILROY
3 : 0
Group B
Lisa Anna Maria HENTIG
Susan GILROY
11
11
11
3
Lisa Anna Maria HENTIG
7
7
9
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Irem OLUK
3 : 0
Group C
Rusul AL WAELI
Irem OLUK
11
11
11
3
Rusul AL WAELI
7
1
9
0
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Andreja DOLINAR
1 : 3
Group A
Faten ELELIMAT
Andreja DOLINAR
5
7
11
8
1
Faten ELELIMAT
11
11
8
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Zorica POPADIC
0 : 3
Group B
Wassana SRINGAM
Zorica POPADIC
7
8
9
0
Wassana SRINGAM
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Aleksandra VASILEVA
3 : 0
Group C
Helke KOLLER
Aleksandra VASILEVA
11
11
11
3
Helke KOLLER
5
5
3
0
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Maki ITO
3 : 0
Group A
Wanna SAYEYANG
Maki ITO
11
11
11
3
Wanna SAYEYANG
7
7
3
0
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Ebru ACER
3 : 0
Group A
Lea FERNEY
Ebru ACER
13
11
11
3
Lea FERNEY
11
5
4
0
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Dorota NOWACKA
3 : 0
Group B
YangHee SEO
Dorota NOWACKA
11
13
11
3
YangHee SEO
8
11
8
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Maria GALKINA
3 : 0
Group B
Denisa MACUROVA
Maria GALKINA
11
11
11
3
Denisa MACUROVA
6
8
7
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Genki SAITO
3 : 1
Group A
Petru IFROSA
Genki SAITO
12
11
8
11
3
Petru IFROSA
10
6
11
6
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Shai SIADA
3 : 0
Group B
Aleksandr SOKOLOV
Shai SIADA
11
11
11
3
Aleksandr SOKOLOV
7
9
6
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Boris TRAVNICEK
3 : 0
Group C
Maximilian ZUBER
Boris TRAVNICEK
11
11
11
3
Maximilian ZUBER
7
7
9
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Biljana UBOVIC
0 : 3
Group A
Caroline Odaia TABIB
Biljana UBOVIC
7
1
8
0
Caroline Odaia TABIB
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Panwas SRINGAM
3 : 0
Group A
Kimie BESSHO
Panwas SRINGAM
12
11
12
3
Kimie BESSHO
10
5
10
0
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Valentin KNEUSS
3 : 2
Group A
Michael Robert Oskar AZULAY
Valentin KNEUSS
17
11
7
11
11
3
Michael Robert Oskar AZULAY
19
5
11
9
7
2
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Kazuki SHICHINO
3 : 0
Group B
Benedikt MULLER
Kazuki SHICHINO
11
11
11
3
Benedikt MULLER
7
8
4
0
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Mars GABDULLIN
3 : 0
Group C
Petr HNIZDO
Mars GABDULLIN
11
11
11
3
Petr HNIZDO
8
3
7
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Martin Robert PERRY
3 : 1
Group D
Piotr MANTURZ
Martin Robert PERRY
11
11
4
11
3
Piotr MANTURZ
3
9
11
9
1
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Marios Kanellis CHATZIKYRIAKOS
3 : 2
Group D
Haris EMINOVIC
Marios Kanellis CHATZIKYRIAKOS
11
5
9
11
11
3
Haris EMINOVIC
5
11
11
8
4
2
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Luka TRTNIK
1 : 3
Group A
Alexei SAMSONOV
Luka TRTNIK
5
11
11
6
1
Alexei SAMSONOV
11
13
9
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Aleksy Nicolas KANIUKA
1 : 3
Group B
Paulo Henrique FONSECA
Aleksy Nicolas KANIUKA
11
7
8
3
1
Paulo Henrique FONSECA
9
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jonas HANSSON
3 : 1
Group C
Young Min LEE
Jonas HANSSON
7
11
11
11
3
Young Min LEE
11
5
3
9
1
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Masachika INOUE
3 : 0
Group D
Mihajlo RADOVANOVIC
Masachika INOUE
11
11
11
3
Mihajlo RADOVANOVIC
4
5
7
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Thomas ROSENAST
0 : 3
Group D
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
Thomas ROSENAST
6
8
9
0
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
3 : 1
Group E
Christian SCHEIBER
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
11
8
12
11
3
Christian SCHEIBER
8
11
10
7
1
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jose David VARGAS PIRAJAN
1 : 3
Group E
Kirill RYBALCHENKO
Jose David VARGAS PIRAJAN
7
11
10
8
1
Kirill RYBALCHENKO
11
2
12
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Filip NACHAZEL
3 : 0
Group D
Ecildo LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA
Filip NACHAZEL
11
11
11
3
Ecildo LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA
4
1
3
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Suleyman VURAL
3 : 0
Group C
Sebastian Brandal VEGSUND
Suleyman VURAL
11
11
14
3
Sebastian Brandal VEGSUND
8
6
12
0
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Gyujeong KIM
0 : 3
Group D
Muntadher AL SARRAJI
Gyujeong KIM
5
10
7
0
Muntadher AL SARRAJI
11
12
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Lorenzo CORDUA
1 : 3
Group A
Tibor CHMELA
Lorenzo CORDUA
6
12
11
1
1
Tibor CHMELA
11
14
9
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Nariaki KAKITA
3 : 2
Group B
Karim BOUMEDOUHA
Nariaki KAKITA
5
5
11
11
11
3
Karim BOUMEDOUHA
11
11
4
4
8
2
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Claudio MASSAD
3 : 0
Group C
Abdulrahman Hikmat SHAFEEQ
Claudio MASSAD
11
11
11
3
Abdulrahman Hikmat SHAFEEQ
9
8
5
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Kim DAYBELL
3 : 0
Group D
Mio WAGNER
Kim DAYBELL
11
11
11
3
Mio WAGNER
6
3
7
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Jin Sian SU
3 : 0
Group E
Gustavo Ignacio CASTRO SERRANO
Jin Sian SU
11
11
11
3
Gustavo Ignacio CASTRO SERRANO
4
9
6
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Pavel LUKYANOV
3 : 0
Group E
Jerry VASQUEZ
Pavel LUKYANOV
11
11
11
3
Jerry VASQUEZ
2
5
7
0
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Bunpot SILLAPAKONG
3 : 0
Group D
Gustav WIESENHOFER
Bunpot SILLAPAKONG
11
11
11
3
Gustav WIESENHOFER
9
9
8
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
2 : 3
Group A
Marian KAMIEN
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
6
6
13
11
5
2
Marian KAMIEN
11
11
11
7
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Sylvio KELLER
3 : 2
Group B
Michael GODFREY
Sylvio KELLER
11
9
11
11
11
3
Michael GODFREY
13
11
7
6
7
2
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Miguel RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ
1 : 3
Group D
Dacian MAKSZIN
Miguel RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ
4
9
12
9
1
Dacian MAKSZIN
11
11
10
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Mladen CIRIC
3 : 1
Group A
Petr SVATOS
Mladen CIRIC
11
11
10
11
3
Petr SVATOS
2
5
12
8
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Osama ABU JAME
3 : 2
Group B
Egon KRAMMINGER
Osama ABU JAME
9
11
11
11
11
3
Egon KRAMMINGER
11
7
13
9
6
2
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Maciej NALEPKA
3 : 1
Group A
Alfonso Enrique DIAZ ANGEL
Maciej NALEPKA
11
11
8
11
3
Alfonso Enrique DIAZ ANGEL
9
8
11
5
1
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Vladimir TOPORKOV
3 : 1
Group B
Shmuel BEN ASOR
Vladimir TOPORKOV
9
11
11
11
3
Shmuel BEN ASOR
11
2
8
3
1
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Matteo ORSI
3 : 2
Group C
Yeongjin JANG
Matteo ORSI
9
11
11
8
11
3
Yeongjin JANG
11
6
7
11
5
2
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Colin JUDGE
3 : 0
Group D
Primoz KANCLER
Colin JUDGE
11
11
11
3
Primoz KANCLER
6
6
9
0
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Sylvain NOEL
3 : 0
Group C
Shinichi YOSHIDA
Sylvain NOEL
11
11
11
3
Shinichi YOSHIDA
7
2
9
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
3 : 0
Group A
Raushan ORYNBAYEVA
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
11
11
11
3
Raushan ORYNBAYEVA
8
9
9
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Dora MOLNAR
3 : 2
Group B
Tiziana OLIV
Dora MOLNAR
11
7
11
11
11
3
Tiziana OLIV
8
11
6
13
7
2
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Andrianus Johannes VAN AMERONGEN
2 : 3
Group A
Joshua WAGNER
Andrianus Johannes VAN AMERONGEN
12
7
11
11
6
2
Joshua WAGNER
14
11
9
8
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Artem IAKOVLEV
3 : 1
Group B
Steven ROMAN CHINCHILLA
Artem IAKOVLEV
11
12
11
15
3
Steven ROMAN CHINCHILLA
3
14
2
13
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Gyula Istvan ZBORAI
2 : 3
Group C
Diego Alejandro HENAO QUINTERO
Gyula Istvan ZBORAI
6
9
12
11
2
2
Diego Alejandro HENAO QUINTERO
11
11
10
8
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
2 : 3
Group D
Aleksej RADUKIC
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
7
9
11
12
6
2
Aleksej RADUKIC
11
11
9
10
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Richard CSEJTEY
3 : 0
Group E
Alen BECIREVIC
Richard CSEJTEY
11
11
11
3
Alen BECIREVIC
4
8
3
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Clement BERTHIER
3 : 1
Group D
Vit SPALEK
Clement BERTHIER
9
11
11
11
3
Vit SPALEK
11
7
9
7
1
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
3 : 0
Group E
Steffen SALOMONSEN
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
11
11
11
3
Steffen SALOMONSEN
4
6
1
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Mirjana LUCIC
2 : 3
Group A
Iryna SHYNKAROVA
Mirjana LUCIC
3
13
5
11
1
2
Iryna SHYNKAROVA
11
11
11
8
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
3 : 0
Group B
Lena KRAMM
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
11
11
11
3
Lena KRAMM
7
5
9
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
03 June
Sung Keum MOON
2 : 3
Group A
Najlah Imad Lafta AL DAYYENI
Sung Keum MOON
12
11
9
11
7
2
Najlah Imad Lafta AL DAYYENI
14
7
11
8
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
3 : 2
Group A
Katarzyna MARSZAL
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
11
5
8
11
14
3
Katarzyna MARSZAL
5
11
11
5
12
2
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Merethe TVEITEN
3 : 1
Group B
Emelie ENDRE
Merethe TVEITEN
12
7
11
11
3
Emelie ENDRE
10
11
8
7
1
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Fatma FATTAKHOVA
0 : 3
Group B
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
Fatma FATTAKHOVA
9
5
1
0
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Karim GHARSALLAH
0 : 3
Group A
Florian HARTIG
Karim GHARSALLAH
2
8
2
0
Florian HARTIG
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Marek CHYBINSKI
0 : 3
Group A
Koya KATO
Marek CHYBINSKI
14
6
11
0
Koya KATO
16
11
13
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Narongsak PAENGJAI
1 : 3
Group B
Alexey KUDRYAVTSEV
Narongsak PAENGJAI
13
11
2
8
1
Alexey KUDRYAVTSEV
15
9
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Timothe IVALIDI
1 : 3
Group B
Chang Gi KIM
Timothe IVALIDI
9
4
11
2
1
Chang Gi KIM
11
11
8
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Elena LITVINENKO
3 : 0
Group A
Dajana JASTRZEBSKA
Elena LITVINENKO
11
11
11
3
Dajana JASTRZEBSKA
5
4
7
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Zsofia ARLOY
3 : 0
Group A
Yuri TOMONO
Zsofia ARLOY
11
11
11
3
Yuri TOMONO
3
1
7
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
1 : 3
Group A
Ivan MAI
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
12
6
5
6
1
Ivan MAI
10
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Tigran PETROSYAN
0 : 3
Group B
Lucas DIDIER
Tigran PETROSYAN
2
2
8
0
Lucas DIDIER
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Marcin ZIELINSKI
0 : 3
Group C
Francis CHUKWUEMEKA
Marcin ZIELINSKI
4
9
4
0
Francis CHUKWUEMEKA
11
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Esa MIETTINEN
3 : 2
Group B
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
Esa MIETTINEN
13
5
11
8
11
3
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
11
11
4
11
8
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Dezso BERECZKI
2 : 3
Group C
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
Dezso BERECZKI
11
3
6
11
9
2
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
8
11
11
8
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Elias Isaac Esteban ROMERO
0 : 3
Group A
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
Elias Isaac Esteban ROMERO
6
7
10
0
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
11
11
12
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Joerg DIDION
1 : 3
Group B
Ki-young KIM
Joerg DIDION
11
9
11
11
1
Ki-young KIM
8
11
13
13
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
David OLSSON
2 : 3
Group C
Gerardus VAN GRUNSVEN
David OLSSON
10
11
4
11
8
2
Gerardus VAN GRUNSVEN
12
5
11
8
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Bart BRANDS
2 : 3
Group C
Hamza CALISKAN
Bart BRANDS
11
4
11
7
11
2
Hamza CALISKAN
2
11
8
11
13
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Miguel TOLEDO
1 : 3
Group A
Chang Young KANG
Miguel TOLEDO
9
12
4
4
1
Chang Young KANG
11
10
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Tim BUNTE
0 : 3
Group B
Boris STOILJKOVIC
Tim BUNTE
2
4
5
0
Boris STOILJKOVIC
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Nobuhiro MINAMI
3 : 0
Group B
Tomasz JAKIMCZUK
Nobuhiro MINAMI
11
11
11
3
Tomasz JAKIMCZUK
7
8
6
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Ali AL SAEDI
0 : 3
Group C
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
Ali AL SAEDI
6
6
7
0
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Federico CROSARA
3 : 0
Group C
Rasul NAZIROV
Federico CROSARA
11
11
11
3
Rasul NAZIROV
4
5
6
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Bettina BICSAK
2 : 3
Group A
Thea Amalie NIELSEN
Bettina BICSAK
13
5
8
11
5
2
Thea Amalie NIELSEN
11
11
11
8
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Marlene REEG
3 : 0
Group B
Anja HANDEN
Marlene REEG
11
12
11
3
Anja HANDEN
9
10
7
0
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
0 : 3
Group A
Merve DEMIR
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
8
4
7
0
Merve DEMIR
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
3 : 0
Group B
Tzu Yu LIN
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
12
12
11
3
Tzu Yu LIN
10
10
6
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Slobodanka GURESIC
1 : 3
Group A
Faten ELELIMAT
Slobodanka GURESIC
8
11
7
2
1
Faten ELELIMAT
11
8
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Lisa Anna Maria HENTIG
1 : 3
Group B
Wassana SRINGAM
Lisa Anna Maria HENTIG
7
5
11
6
1
Wassana SRINGAM
11
11
4
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Rusul AL WAELI
3 : 1
Group C
Helke KOLLER
Rusul AL WAELI
11
12
7
11
3
Helke KOLLER
5
10
11
1
1
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Andreja DOLINAR
0 : 3
Group A
Pi-chun LU
Andreja DOLINAR
7
4
6
0
Pi-chun LU
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Zorica POPADIC
1 : 3
Group B
Susan GILROY
Zorica POPADIC
4
11
9
6
1
Susan GILROY
11
8
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Aleksandra VASILEVA
0 : 3
Group C
Irem OLUK
Aleksandra VASILEVA
11
4
9
0
Irem OLUK
13
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Wanna SAYEYANG
0 : 3
Group A
Lea FERNEY
Wanna SAYEYANG
3
2
2
0
Lea FERNEY
11
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Ebru ACER
3 : 2
Group A
Maki ITO
Ebru ACER
12
9
9
11
11
3
Maki ITO
10
11
11
5
2
2
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
YangHee SEO
1 : 3
Group B
Denisa MACUROVA
YangHee SEO
6
8
12
9
1
Denisa MACUROVA
11
11
10
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Maria GALKINA
3 : 1
Group B
Dorota NOWACKA
Maria GALKINA
12
8
11
11
3
Dorota NOWACKA
10
11
7
8
1
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Fanny BERTRAND
1 : 3
Group A
Helena DRETAR
Fanny BERTRAND
11
9
8
6
1
Helena DRETAR
7
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Stephanie ANDREE
3 : 0
Group B
Manuela GUAPI GUZMAN
Stephanie ANDREE
11
11
11
3
Manuela GUAPI GUZMAN
3
7
6
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Yukimi CHADA
0 : 3
Group B
Nergiz ALTINTAS
Yukimi CHADA
9
5
1
0
Nergiz ALTINTAS
11
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Caroline Odaia TABIB
1 : 3
Group A
Kimie BESSHO
Caroline Odaia TABIB
6
4
11
6
1
Kimie BESSHO
11
11
5
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Oejeong KANG
1 : 3
Group A
Panwas SRINGAM
Oejeong KANG
4
12
5
4
1
Panwas SRINGAM
11
10
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Valentin KNEUSS
3 : 2
Group A
Cristian DETTONI
Valentin KNEUSS
6
3
12
11
11
3
Cristian DETTONI
11
11
10
5
9
2
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Kazuki SHICHINO
1 : 3
Group B
Matteo PARENZAN
Kazuki SHICHINO
6
8
11
3
1
Matteo PARENZAN
11
11
6
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Mars GABDULLIN
2 : 3
Group C
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
Mars GABDULLIN
11
11
11
9
7
2
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
13
9
7
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Piotr MANTURZ
2 : 3
Group D
Haris EMINOVIC
Piotr MANTURZ
11
13
10
8
7
2
Haris EMINOVIC
8
11
12
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Marios Kanellis CHATZIKYRIAKOS
0 : 3
Group D
Martin Robert PERRY
Marios Kanellis CHATZIKYRIAKOS
9
8
8
0
Martin Robert PERRY
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Luka TRTNIK
2 : 3
Group A
Miroslav JAMBOR
Luka TRTNIK
10
11
11
4
7
2
Miroslav JAMBOR
12
9
6
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Aleksy Nicolas KANIUKA
0 : 3
Group B
Jochen WOLLMERT
Aleksy Nicolas KANIUKA
11
7
11
0
Jochen WOLLMERT
13
11
13
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jonas HANSSON
1 : 3
Group C
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
Jonas HANSSON
11
17
4
1
1
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
6
19
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Mihajlo RADOVANOVIC
0 : 3
Group D
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
Mihajlo RADOVANOVIC
7
8
8
0
Henrik Korndahl BRAMMER
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Thomas ROSENAST
0 : 3
Group D
Masachika INOUE
Thomas ROSENAST
1
7
8
0
Masachika INOUE
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Christian SCHEIBER
1 : 3
Group E
Kirill RYBALCHENKO
Christian SCHEIBER
11
6
8
2
1
Kirill RYBALCHENKO
8
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jose David VARGAS PIRAJAN
0 : 3
Group E
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
Jose David VARGAS PIRAJAN
6
5
7
0
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
11
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Genki SAITO
2 : 3
Group A
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
Genki SAITO
9
14
11
8
7
2
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
11
12
9
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Shai SIADA
2 : 3
Group B
Alexandre DELARQUE
Shai SIADA
4
11
13
6
4
2
Alexandre DELARQUE
11
9
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Maximilian ZUBER
1 : 3
Group C
Sebastian Brandal VEGSUND
Maximilian ZUBER
11
6
7
8
1
Sebastian Brandal VEGSUND
9
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Lorenzo CORDUA
0 : 3
Group A
Igor MISZTAL
Lorenzo CORDUA
9
7
7
0
Igor MISZTAL
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Nariaki KAKITA
0 : 3
Group B
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
Nariaki KAKITA
8
8
6
0
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Claudio MASSAD
0 : 3
Group C
Luka BAKIC
Claudio MASSAD
7
4
9
0
Luka BAKIC
11
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Mio WAGNER
1 : 3
Group D
Gustav WIESENHOFER
Mio WAGNER
12
4
7
8
1
Gustav WIESENHOFER
10
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Gustavo Ignacio CASTRO SERRANO
0 : 3
Group E
Jerry VASQUEZ
Gustavo Ignacio CASTRO SERRANO
8
8
7
0
Jerry VASQUEZ
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Pavel LUKYANOV
1 : 3
Group E
Jin Sian SU
Pavel LUKYANOV
3
5
11
11
1
Jin Sian SU
11
11
8
13
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Bunpot SILLAPAKONG
0 : 3
Group D
Kim DAYBELL
Bunpot SILLAPAKONG
15
5
8
0
Kim DAYBELL
17
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Ecildo LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA
0 : 3
Group D
Muntadher AL SARRAJI
Ecildo LOPEZ DE OLIVEIRA
5
9
6
0
Muntadher AL SARRAJI
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Suleyman VURAL
0 : 3
Group C
Boris TRAVNICEK
Suleyman VURAL
9
6
7
0
Boris TRAVNICEK
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Gyujeong KIM
2 : 3
Group D
Filip NACHAZEL
Gyujeong KIM
6
11
10
11
5
2
Filip NACHAZEL
11
4
12
9
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Miguel RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ
0 : 3
Group D
Colin JUDGE
Miguel RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ
10
7
9
0
Colin JUDGE
12
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Mladen CIRIC
2 : 3
Group A
Maciej NALEPKA
Mladen CIRIC
8
11
13
11
8
2
Maciej NALEPKA
11
9
15
8
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Osama ABU JAME
2 : 3
Group B
Vladimir TOPORKOV
Osama ABU JAME
11
6
7
11
4
2
Vladimir TOPORKOV
8
11
11
6
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Alfonso Enrique DIAZ ANGEL
0 : 3
Group A
Petr SVATOS
Alfonso Enrique DIAZ ANGEL
13
5
11
0
Petr SVATOS
15
11
13
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Shmuel BEN ASOR
3 : 2
Group B
Egon KRAMMINGER
Shmuel BEN ASOR
8
7
12
11
11
3
Egon KRAMMINGER
11
11
10
7
9
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Yeongjin JANG
3 : 0
Group C
Shinichi YOSHIDA
Yeongjin JANG
11
11
11
3
Shinichi YOSHIDA
5
5
5
0
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Primoz KANCLER
3 : 2
Group D
Dacian MAKSZIN
Primoz KANCLER
12
11
4
10
14
3
Dacian MAKSZIN
10
8
11
12
12
2
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Sylvain NOEL
0 : 3
Group C
Matteo ORSI
Sylvain NOEL
7
10
8
0
Matteo ORSI
11
12
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Andrianus Johannes VAN AMERONGEN
0 : 3
Group A
Phisit WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI
Andrianus Johannes VAN AMERONGEN
9
4
9
0
Phisit WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Artem IAKOVLEV
1 : 3
Group B
Linus KARLSSON
Artem IAKOVLEV
11
8
9
10
1
Linus KARLSSON
4
11
11
12
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Gyula Istvan ZBORAI
1 : 3
Group C
Billy SHILTON
Gyula Istvan ZBORAI
9
12
8
6
1
Billy SHILTON
11
10
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Aleksej RADUKIC
3 : 0
Group D
Vit SPALEK
Aleksej RADUKIC
12
11
11
3
Vit SPALEK
10
8
7
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Alen BECIREVIC
2 : 3
Group E
Steffen SALOMONSEN
Alen BECIREVIC
5
11
11
8
6
2
Steffen SALOMONSEN
11
8
7
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Clement BERTHIER
1 : 3
Group D
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
Clement BERTHIER
17
7
5
5
1
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
15
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
3 : 0
Group E
Richard CSEJTEY
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
11
12
11
3
Richard CSEJTEY
3
10
7
0
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Alen BECIREVIC
2 : 3
Group E
Steffen SALOMONSEN
Alen BECIREVIC
5
11
11
8
6
2
Steffen SALOMONSEN
11
8
7
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
3 : 1
Group A
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
11
9
11
11
3
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
9
11
6
3
1
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Sylvio KELLER
3 : 1
Group B
Dmitry LAVROV
Sylvio KELLER
11
11
1
11
3
Dmitry LAVROV
8
5
11
9
1
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Grigorii ISAKOV
3 : 1
Group A
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
Grigorii ISAKOV
11
11
11
11
3
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
13
6
9
3
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Kentaro DOI
3 : 2
Group B
Ki-young KIM
Kentaro DOI
8
13
7
11
11
3
Ki-young KIM
11
11
11
6
8
2
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Gerardus VAN GRUNSVEN
2 : 3
Group C
Hamza CALISKAN
Gerardus VAN GRUNSVEN
6
13
7
11
8
2
Hamza CALISKAN
11
11
11
8
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Bart BRANDS
2 : 3
Group C
David OLSSON
Bart BRANDS
11
8
10
11
6
2
David OLSSON
6
11
12
5
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
0 : 3
Group A
Giselle MUNOZ
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
8
8
9
0
Giselle MUNOZ
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Dora MOLNAR
3 : 0
Group B
Smilla Agnes Linnea SAND
Dora MOLNAR
11
11
11
3
Smilla Agnes Linnea SAND
3
6
3
0
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Elena LITVINENKO
1 : 3
Group A
Yuri TOMONO
Elena LITVINENKO
8
11
6
7
1
Yuri TOMONO
11
7
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Zsofia ARLOY
3 : 1
Group A
Frederique VAN HOOF
Zsofia ARLOY
11
11
5
11
3
Frederique VAN HOOF
2
7
11
7
1
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Mirjana LUCIC
0 : 3
Group A
Kun-hea KIM
Mirjana LUCIC
3
4
6
0
Kun-hea KIM
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
0 : 3
Group B
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
7
4
5
0
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Florian HARTIG
0 : 3
Group A
Koya KATO
Florian HARTIG
4
4
7
0
Koya KATO
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Marek CHYBINSKI
3 : 0
Group A
Karim GHARSALLAH
Marek CHYBINSKI
11
11
11
3
Karim GHARSALLAH
5
6
5
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Alexey KUDRYAVTSEV
0 : 3
Group B
Chang Gi KIM
Alexey KUDRYAVTSEV
9
5
10
0
Chang Gi KIM
11
11
12
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Timothe IVALIDI
3 : 0
Group B
Narongsak PAENGJAI
Timothe IVALIDI
11
11
11
3
Narongsak PAENGJAI
3
7
5
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Chagit Yona BRILL
3 : 2
Group A
Janina SOMMER
Chagit Yona BRILL
11
4
8
11
11
3
Janina SOMMER
6
11
11
7
9
2
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Femke COBBEN
1 : 3
Group A
Aino Sirri Maaria TAPOLA
Femke COBBEN
7
8
11
9
1
Aino Sirri Maaria TAPOLA
11
11
5
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Najlah Imad Lafta AL DAYYENI
2 : 3
Group A
Katarzyna MARSZAL
Najlah Imad Lafta AL DAYYENI
10
9
12
11
10
2
Katarzyna MARSZAL
12
11
10
8
12
3
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
3 : 0
Group A
Sung Keum MOON
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
11
11
11
3
Sung Keum MOON
5
7
4
0
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Emelie ENDRE
0 : 3
Group B
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
Emelie ENDRE
6
1
10
0
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
11
11
12
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Fatma FATTAKHOVA
3 : 0
Group B
Merethe TVEITEN
Fatma FATTAKHOVA
11
11
11
3
Merethe TVEITEN
8
4
7
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Pattaravadee WARARITDAMRONGKUL
1 : 3
Group A
Helena DRETAR
Pattaravadee WARARITDAMRONGKUL
5
6
12
7
1
Helena DRETAR
11
11
10
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Manuela GUAPI GUZMAN
0 : 3
Group B
Nergiz ALTINTAS
Manuela GUAPI GUZMAN
6
8
4
0
Nergiz ALTINTAS
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Yukimi CHADA
3 : 0
Group B
Stephanie ANDREE
Yukimi CHADA
11
11
13
3
Stephanie ANDREE
6
3
11
0
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Bart VAN DER ZANDEN
1 : 3
Group A
Ivan MAI
Bart VAN DER ZANDEN
11
11
3
8
1
Ivan MAI
9
13
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Lucas DIDIER
2 : 3
Group B
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
Lucas DIDIER
8
11
14
9
4
2
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
11
7
12
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Francis CHUKWUEMEKA
1 : 3
Group C
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
Francis CHUKWUEMEKA
6
11
5
4
1
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
11
8
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Esa MIETTINEN
3 : 0
Group B
Tigran PETROSYAN
Esa MIETTINEN
11
11
11
3
Tigran PETROSYAN
4
1
4
0
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Dezso BERECZKI
3 : 0
Group C
Marcin ZIELINSKI
Dezso BERECZKI
11
13
11
3
Marcin ZIELINSKI
8
11
7
0
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Martin ZVOLANEK
3 : 2
Group A
Chang Young KANG
Martin ZVOLANEK
7
11
9
11
13
3
Chang Young KANG
11
8
11
7
11
2
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Boris STOILJKOVIC
2 : 3
Group B
Tomasz JAKIMCZUK
Boris STOILJKOVIC
11
13
9
6
14
2
Tomasz JAKIMCZUK
6
11
11
11
16
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Nobuhiro MINAMI
3 : 2
Group B
Tim BUNTE
Nobuhiro MINAMI
11
8
11
8
11
3
Tim BUNTE
8
11
9
11
7
2
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
3 : 1
Group C
Rasul NAZIROV
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
11
12
10
11
3
Rasul NAZIROV
9
10
12
4
1
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Federico CROSARA
3 : 0
Group C
Ali AL SAEDI
Federico CROSARA
11
11
11
3
Ali AL SAEDI
5
5
3
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Thea Amalie NIELSEN
0 : 3
Group A
Merve DEMIR
Thea Amalie NIELSEN
9
7
4
0
Merve DEMIR
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Anja HANDEN
2 : 3
Group B
Tzu Yu LIN
Anja HANDEN
7
11
11
9
3
2
Tzu Yu LIN
11
7
4
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
3 : 0
Group A
Bettina BICSAK
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
11
11
11
3
Bettina BICSAK
5
2
5
0
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
2 : 3
Group B
Marlene REEG
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
6
11
11
11
6
2
Marlene REEG
11
3
13
4
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Faten ELELIMAT
0 : 3
Group A
Pi-chun LU
Faten ELELIMAT
9
6
6
0
Pi-chun LU
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Wassana SRINGAM
1 : 3
Group B
Susan GILROY
Wassana SRINGAM
11
8
6
11
1
Susan GILROY
9
11
11
13
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Helke KOLLER
0 : 3
Group C
Irem OLUK
Helke KOLLER
2
7
2
0
Irem OLUK
11
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Andreja DOLINAR
3 : 0
Group A
Slobodanka GURESIC
Andreja DOLINAR
11
13
11
3
Slobodanka GURESIC
6
11
9
0
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Zorica POPADIC
3 : 0
Group B
Lisa Anna Maria HENTIG
Zorica POPADIC
11
11
11
3
Lisa Anna Maria HENTIG
4
4
7
0
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Aleksandra VASILEVA
3 : 1
Group C
Rusul AL WAELI
Aleksandra VASILEVA
11
11
9
11
3
Rusul AL WAELI
2
8
11
6
1
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Lea FERNEY
3 : 1
Group A
Maki ITO
Lea FERNEY
11
11
7
11
3
Maki ITO
7
5
11
7
1
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Ebru ACER
3 : 0
Group A
Wanna SAYEYANG
Ebru ACER
11
11
11
3
Wanna SAYEYANG
2
3
2
0
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Denisa MACUROVA
3 : 1
Group B
Dorota NOWACKA
Denisa MACUROVA
6
11
11
11
3
Dorota NOWACKA
11
8
9
6
1
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Maria GALKINA
3 : 0
Group B
YangHee SEO
Maria GALKINA
11
11
11
3
YangHee SEO
9
6
3
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Michael Robert Oskar AZULAY
3 : 1
Group A
Cristian DETTONI
Michael Robert Oskar AZULAY
7
11
11
11
3
Cristian DETTONI
11
6
2
5
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Benedikt MULLER
0 : 3
Group B
Matteo PARENZAN
Benedikt MULLER
6
3
11
0
Matteo PARENZAN
11
11
13
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Petr HNIZDO
1 : 3
Group C
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
Petr HNIZDO
4
4
11
6
1
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
11
11
9
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Haris EMINOVIC
3 : 2
Group D
Martin Robert PERRY
Haris EMINOVIC
11
11
7
12
12
3
Martin Robert PERRY
7
13
11
10
10
2
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Marios Kanellis CHATZIKYRIAKOS
3 : 0
Group D
Piotr MANTURZ
Marios Kanellis CHATZIKYRIAKOS
11
11
11
3
Piotr MANTURZ
8
8
5
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Petru IFROSA
1 : 3
Group A
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
Petru IFROSA
11
7
5
4
1
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
7
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Aleksandr SOKOLOV
0 : 3
Group B
Alexandre DELARQUE
Aleksandr SOKOLOV
5
9
6
0
Alexandre DELARQUE
11
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Sebastian Brandal VEGSUND
0 : 3
Group C
Boris TRAVNICEK
Sebastian Brandal VEGSUND
7
10
7
0