Games

20 October
Patryk CHOJNOWSKI
3 : 0
Final
Denislav Stefanov KODJABASHEV
Patryk CHOJNOWSKI
12
11
11
3
Denislav Stefanov KODJABASHEV
10
4
9
0
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Qian LI
1 : 3
Final
Juan XUE
Qian LI
11
4
7
9
1
Juan XUE
2
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Alvaro VALERA
0 : 3
Final
Peter ROSENMEIER
Alvaro VALERA
8
11
10
0
Peter ROSENMEIER
11
13
12
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Fabien LAMIRAULT
3 : 0
Final
Rafal CZUPER
Fabien LAMIRAULT
11
13
11
3
Rafal CZUPER
7
11
6
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Florian VAN ACKER
3 : 1
Final
Peter PALOS
Florian VAN ACKER
13
11
6
11
3
Peter PALOS
11
8
11
4
1
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Young Dae JOO
1 : 3
Final
Hyeon Uk KIM
Young Dae JOO
8
9
11
8
1
Hyeon Uk KIM
11
11
6
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Kelly VAN ZON
3 : 1
Final
Kubra KORKUT
Kelly VAN ZON
11
11
9
11
3
Kubra KORKUT
8
5
11
5
1
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Ningning CAO
2 : 3
Final
Ali OZTURK
Ningning CAO
6
2
11
11
11
2
Ali OZTURK
11
11
8
5
13
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Laurens DEVOS
3 : 0
Final
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
Laurens DEVOS
11
11
11
3
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
8
6
9
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Natalia PARTYKA
3 : 1
Final
Sophie Amanda WALLOE
Natalia PARTYKA
12
11
9
15
3
Sophie Amanda WALLOE
10
4
11
13
1
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Thomas SCHMIDBERGER
1 : 3
Final
Panfeng FENG
Thomas SCHMIDBERGER
9
11
10
3
1
Panfeng FENG
11
6
12
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Jean-paul MONTANUS
0 : 3
Final
Jordi MORALES
Jean-paul MONTANUS
4
14
4
0
Jordi MORALES
11
16
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Ying ZHOU
0 : 3
Final
Borislava PERIC-RANKOVIC
Ying ZHOU
6
7
8
0
Borislava PERIC-RANKOVIC
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Ross William WILSON
3 : 2
Final
Shuai ZHAO
Ross William WILSON
12
7
10
14
12
3
Shuai ZHAO
10
11
12
12
10
2
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Nesim TURAN
3 : 0
Final
Abdullah OZTURK
Nesim TURAN
11
13
11
3
Abdullah OZTURK
6
11
9
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Maryna LYTOVCHENKO
3 : 0
Final
Raisa CHEBANIKA
Maryna LYTOVCHENKO
11
11
11
3
Raisa CHEBANIKA
7
5
9
0
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Jingdian MAO
3 : 2
Final
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
Jingdian MAO
9
11
11
7
11
3
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
11
8
7
11
4
2
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Oejeong KANG
3 : 0
Final
Ingela LUNDBÄCK
Oejeong KANG
11
11
11
3
Ingela LUNDBÄCK
4
4
5
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Kun-hea KIM
3 : 2
Final
Karolina PEK
Kun-hea KIM
8
9
13
11
11
3
Karolina PEK
11
11
11
9
5
2
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Elena PROKOFEVA
3 : 2
Final
Krystyna Maria LYSIAK
Elena PROKOFEVA
9
9
11
11
11
3
Krystyna Maria LYSIAK
11
11
9
2
2
2
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Su Yeon SEO
3 : 0
Final
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Su Yeon SEO
11
12
13
3
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
3
10
11
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Rungroj THAINIYOM
1 : 3
Top4
Peter ROSENMEIER
Rungroj THAINIYOM
18
8
7
6
1
Peter ROSENMEIER
16
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Young Dae JOO
3 : 1
Top4
Thomas MATTHEWS
Young Dae JOO
7
11
11
11
3
Thomas MATTHEWS
11
3
5
8
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Anna-carin AHLQUIST
2 : 3
Top4
Qian LI
Anna-carin AHLQUIST
5
7
13
11
8
2
Qian LI
11
11
11
3
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Andela MUZINIC
0 : 3
Top4
Juan XUE
Andela MUZINIC
1
9
7
0
Juan XUE
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Hyeon Uk KIM
3 : 0
Top4
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
Hyeon Uk KIM
11
11
11
3
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
9
5
9
0
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Patryk CHOJNOWSKI
3 : 0
Top4
Krisztian GARDOS
Patryk CHOJNOWSKI
11
11
11
3
Krisztian GARDOS
5
6
6
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Hao LIAN
2 : 3
Top4
Denislav Stefanov KODJABASHEV
Hao LIAN
11
6
10
11
4
2
Denislav Stefanov KODJABASHEV
9
11
12
7
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Alvaro VALERA
3 : 0
Top4
Hong Kyu PARK
Alvaro VALERA
11
14
11
3
Hong Kyu PARK
6
12
3
0
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Florian VAN ACKER
3 : 1
Top4
Samuel Philip VON EINEM
Florian VAN ACKER
9
11
11
12
3
Samuel Philip VON EINEM
11
9
6
10
1
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Lucas, Edouard CREANGE
1 : 3
Top4
Peter PALOS
Lucas, Edouard CREANGE
13
7
7
8
1
Peter PALOS
11
11
11
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Laurens DEVOS
3 : 1
Top4
Koyo IWABUCHI
Laurens DEVOS
11
12
9
11
3
Koyo IWABUCHI
5
10
11
6
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Stephane MOLLIENS
2 : 3
Top4
Rafal CZUPER
Stephane MOLLIENS
11
11
5
7
6
2
Rafal CZUPER
9
7
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Fabien LAMIRAULT
3 : 2
Top4
Jiri SUCHANEK
Fabien LAMIRAULT
13
11
10
5
11
3
Jiri SUCHANEK
11
6
12
11
8
2
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Ningning CAO
3 : 0
Top4
Ming Chih CHENG
Ningning CAO
11
11
11
3
Ming Chih CHENG
5
5
7
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Ali OZTURK
3 : 1
Top4
Tommy URHAUG
Ali OZTURK
6
12
12
11
3
Tommy URHAUG
11
10
10
5
1
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Shuo YAN
1 : 3
Top4
Jean-paul MONTANUS
Shuo YAN
12
8
4
10
1
Jean-paul MONTANUS
10
11
11
12
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Ahmed SAYED MOAHMED
0 : 3
Top4
Jordi MORALES
Ahmed SAYED MOAHMED
9
10
2
0
Jordi MORALES
11
12
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Kelly VAN ZON
3 : 1
Top4
Seongok KIM
Kelly VAN ZON
11
11
6
11
3
Seongok KIM
5
5
11
4
1
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Anne BARNEOUD
0 : 3
Top4
Kubra KORKUT
Anne BARNEOUD
5
8
5
0
Kubra KORKUT
11
11
11
3
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Juan Bautista PEREZ GONZALEZ
1 : 3
Top4
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
Juan Bautista PEREZ GONZALEZ
9
11
9
8
1
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
11
8
11
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
1 : 3
Top4
Raisa CHEBANIKA
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
7
11
6
12
1
Raisa CHEBANIKA
11
9
11
14
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Miao ZHANG
1 : 3
Top4
Borislava PERIC-RANKOVIC
Miao ZHANG
9
8
11
13
1
Borislava PERIC-RANKOVIC
11
11
7
15
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Ying ZHOU
3 : 2
Top4
Xiaodan GU
Ying ZHOU
11
10
11
18
11
3
Xiaodan GU
13
12
6
16
6
2
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Thomas SCHMIDBERGER
3 : 0
Top4
Xiang ZHAI
Thomas SCHMIDBERGER
11
11
11
3
Xiang ZHAI
7
2
8
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Thomas BRUCHLE
0 : 3
Top4
Panfeng FENG
Thomas BRUCHLE
11
9
6
0
Panfeng FENG
13
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Ivan MAI
1 : 3
Top4
Shuai ZHAO
Ivan MAI
11
9
7
9
1
Shuai ZHAO
6
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Maryna LYTOVCHENKO
3 : 2
Top4
Stephanie GREBE
Maryna LYTOVCHENKO
10
11
11
9
12
3
Stephanie GREBE
12
8
4
11
10
2
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
0 : 3
Top4
Ross William WILSON
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
9
11
6
0
Ross William WILSON
11
13
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Natalia PARTYKA
3 : 1
Top4
Melissa TAPPER
Natalia PARTYKA
12
14
11
11
3
Melissa TAPPER
10
16
9
3
1
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Sophie Amanda WALLOE
3 : 1
Top4
Shiau Wen TIAN
Sophie Amanda WALLOE
7
11
11
11
3
Shiau Wen TIAN
11
4
4
6
1
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Guiyan XIONG
2 : 3
Top4
Kun-hea KIM
Guiyan XIONG
7
11
8
11
7
2
Kun-hea KIM
11
8
11
8
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Caroline Odaia TABIB
0 : 3
Top4
Ingela LUNDBÄCK
Caroline Odaia TABIB
9
7
7
0
Ingela LUNDBÄCK
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Oejeong KANG
3 : 1
Top4
Shu-chin HSIAO
Oejeong KANG
11
8
13
11
3
Shu-chin HSIAO
7
11
11
7
1
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Nesim TURAN
3 : 2
Top4
Yan ZHANG
Nesim TURAN
11
6
11
7
11
3
Yan ZHANG
5
11
2
11
8
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Boris TRAVNICEK
1 : 3
Top4
Abdullah OZTURK
Boris TRAVNICEK
17
6
8
8
1
Abdullah OZTURK
15
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Elena PROKOFEVA
3 : 0
Top4
Mui NG
Elena PROKOFEVA
12
11
11
3
Mui NG
10
4
9
0
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Krystyna Maria LYSIAK
3 : 0
Top4
Kanami FURUKAWA
Krystyna Maria LYSIAK
11
11
11
3
Kanami FURUKAWA
6
8
2
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Meng LIU
1 : 3
Top4
Karolina PEK
Meng LIU
7
5
11
6
1
Karolina PEK
11
11
9
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Jingdian MAO
3 : 0
Top4
Guiying LI
Jingdian MAO
11
11
11
3
Guiying LI
6
2
7
0
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
3 : 1
Top4
Aida DAHLEN
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
11
6
11
13
3
Aida DAHLEN
8
11
8
11
1
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
19 October
Ian Philip SEIDENFELD
1 : 3
Top8
Peter ROSENMEIER
Ian Philip SEIDENFELD
8
11
5
7
1
Peter ROSENMEIER
11
6
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Ali OZTURK
3 : 1
Top8
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
Ali OZTURK
9
11
11
11
3
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
11
7
8
8
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Ming Chih CHENG
3 : 0
Top8
Mitar PALIKUCA
Ming Chih CHENG
11
13
11
3
Mitar PALIKUCA
9
11
9
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Ningning CAO
3 : 0
Top8
Ki-young KIM
Ningning CAO
11
11
12
3
Ki-young KIM
5
9
10
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Bart BRANDS
0 : 3
Top8
Tommy URHAUG
Bart BRANDS
6
8
4
0
Tommy URHAUG
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Rungroj THAINIYOM
3 : 1
Top8
Matias Nicolas PINO LORCA
Rungroj THAINIYOM
11
11
4
11
3
Matias Nicolas PINO LORCA
3
7
11
8
1
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Patryk CHOJNOWSKI
3 : 2
Top8
Mateo BOHEAS
Patryk CHOJNOWSKI
11
11
11
9
11
3
Mateo BOHEAS
4
13
8
11
1
2
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Filip RADOVIC
0 : 3
Top8
Krisztian GARDOS
Filip RADOVIC
9
8
10
0
Krisztian GARDOS
11
11
12
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Hao LIAN
3 : 0
Top8
Jorge CARDONA
Hao LIAN
11
11
11
3
Jorge CARDONA
6
7
3
0
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Denislav Stefanov KODJABASHEV
3 : 2
Top8
David JACOBS
Denislav Stefanov KODJABASHEV
11
11
5
7
11
3
David JACOBS
6
4
11
11
9
2
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
David Paul WETHERILL
1 : 3
Top8
Hong Kyu PARK
David Paul WETHERILL
9
11
7
8
1
Hong Kyu PARK
11
7
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Thomas MATTHEWS
3 : 2
Top8
Federico FALCO
Thomas MATTHEWS
3
7
14
11
12
3
Federico FALCO
11
11
12
9
10
2
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Endre MAJOR
0 : 3
Top8
Hyeon Uk KIM
Endre MAJOR
11
12
6
0
Hyeon Uk KIM
13
14
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Young Dae JOO
3 : 0
Top8
Guillermo Jose BUSTAMANTE SIERRA
Young Dae JOO
11
11
11
3
Guillermo Jose BUSTAMANTE SIERRA
9
8
7
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
KiWon NAM
1 : 3
Top8
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
KiWon NAM
8
11
9
9
1
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
11
5
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Alvaro VALERA
3 : 0
Top8
Jiaxin HUANG
Alvaro VALERA
11
11
11
3
Jiaxin HUANG
3
8
7
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Florian VAN ACKER
3 : 0
Top8
Florian HARTIG
Florian VAN ACKER
11
11
11
3
Florian HARTIG
8
2
6
0
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Antoine ZHAO
0 : 3
Top8
Samuel Philip VON EINEM
Antoine ZHAO
5
4
6
0
Samuel Philip VON EINEM
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Lucas, Edouard CREANGE
3 : 2
Top8
Gi Tae KIM
Lucas, Edouard CREANGE
9
12
5
11
11
3
Gi Tae KIM
11
10
11
9
8
2
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Takeshi TAKEMORI
1 : 3
Top8
Peter PALOS
Takeshi TAKEMORI
4
6
11
8
1
Peter PALOS
11
11
5
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Sophie Amanda WALLOE
3 : 0
Top8
Mirjana LUCIC
Sophie Amanda WALLOE
11
11
11
3
Mirjana LUCIC
9
8
6
0
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Fabien LAMIRAULT
3 : 0
Top8
Oleksandr YEZYK
Fabien LAMIRAULT
11
11
18
3
Oleksandr YEZYK
8
3
16
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Jan RIAPOS
1 : 3
Top8
Rafal CZUPER
Jan RIAPOS
8
7
11
9
1
Rafal CZUPER
11
11
9
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Martin LUDROVSKY
0 : 3
Top8
Jiri SUCHANEK
Martin LUDROVSKY
11
9
8
0
Jiri SUCHANEK
13
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Iker SASTRE
0 : 3
Top8
Stephane MOLLIENS
Iker SASTRE
10
6
6
0
Stephane MOLLIENS
12
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Laurens DEVOS
3 : 0
Top8
Lev KATS
Laurens DEVOS
11
11
11
3
Lev KATS
8
4
8
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
0 : 3
Top8
Koyo IWABUCHI
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
9
6
6
0
Koyo IWABUCHI
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Juan Bautista PEREZ GONZALEZ
3 : 1
Top8
Chi WONG
Juan Bautista PEREZ GONZALEZ
11
9
11
11
3
Chi WONG
3
11
4
7
1
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
2 : 3
Top8
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
11
10
10
11
5
2
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
5
12
12
9
11
3
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Shiau Wen TIAN
3 : 1
Top8
Bruna COSTA ALEXANDRE
Shiau Wen TIAN
9
11
11
11
3
Bruna COSTA ALEXANDRE
11
5
5
6
1
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Jordi MORALES
3 : 2
Top8
William John BAYLEY
Jordi MORALES
11
11
5
8
11
3
William John BAYLEY
8
6
11
11
6
2
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Anna-carin AHLQUIST
3 : 2
Top8
Alena KANOVA
Anna-carin AHLQUIST
11
9
11
9
11
3
Alena KANOVA
8
11
8
11
7
2
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Su Yeon SEO
3 : 1
Top4
Dorota BUCLAW
Su Yeon SEO
11
11
10
11
3
Dorota BUCLAW
8
5
12
5
1
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
3 : 2
Top4
Giada ROSSI
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
11
11
6
5
11
3
Giada ROSSI
7
7
11
11
4
2
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Hatice DUMAN
0 : 3
Top8
Qian LI
Hatice DUMAN
10
3
7
0
Qian LI
12
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Andela MUZINIC
3 : 2
Top8
Mi Gyu LEE
Andela MUZINIC
12
6
8
11
11
3
Mi Gyu LEE
10
11
11
7
6
2
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Nergiz ALTINTAS
2 : 3
Top8
Juan XUE
Nergiz ALTINTAS
6
11
11
6
10
2
Juan XUE
11
6
9
11
12
3
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Jean-paul MONTANUS
3 : 0
Top8
Mykhaylo POPOV
Jean-paul MONTANUS
12
11
11
3
Mykhaylo POPOV
10
8
8
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Ahmed SAYED MOAHMED
3 : 0
Top8
Katsuyoshi YAGI
Ahmed SAYED MOAHMED
11
11
11
3
Katsuyoshi YAGI
8
5
5
0
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Shuo YAN
3 : 1
Top8
Paulo Sergio SALMIN FILHO
Shuo YAN
11
9
11
11
3
Paulo Sergio SALMIN FILHO
9
11
9
4
1
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Natalia PARTYKA
3 : 1
Top8
Xiaojing ZHAO
Natalia PARTYKA
7
11
11
11
3
Xiaojing ZHAO
11
9
8
7
1
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Merve DEMIR
0 : 3
Top8
Melissa TAPPER
Merve DEMIR
0
7
7
0
Melissa TAPPER
0
11
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Thomas BOUVAIS
0 : 3
Top8
Ross William WILSON
Thomas BOUVAIS
6
6
2
0
Ross William WILSON
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Thomas SCHMIDBERGER
3 : 2
Top8
Maciej NALEPKA
Thomas SCHMIDBERGER
11
9
11
16
16
3
Maciej NALEPKA
4
11
3
18
14
2
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Xiang ZHAI
3 : 0
Top8
Jan GUERTLER
Xiang ZHAI
12
11
11
3
Jan GUERTLER
10
7
4
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Thomas BRUCHLE
3 : 2
Top8
Florian MERRIEN
Thomas BRUCHLE
11
11
8
3
11
3
Florian MERRIEN
6
9
11
11
9
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Vasyl PETRUNIV
0 : 3
Top8
Panfeng FENG
Vasyl PETRUNIV
4
9
8
0
Panfeng FENG
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Stephanie GREBE
3 : 0
Top8
Antonina KHODZYNSKAYA
Stephanie GREBE
11
11
11
3
Antonina KHODZYNSKAYA
5
5
8
0
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Viktor DIDUKH
1 : 3
Top8
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
Viktor DIDUKH
9
8
11
11
1
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
11
11
8
13
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Katarzyna MARSZAL
0 : 3
Top8
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
Katarzyna MARSZAL
10
9
10
0
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
12
11
12
3
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Ivan MAI
3 : 2
Top8
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
Ivan MAI
11
7
11
10
12
3
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
7
11
9
12
10
2
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Emil ANDERSSON
1 : 3
Top8
Shuai ZHAO
Emil ANDERSSON
11
10
3
10
1
Shuai ZHAO
9
12
11
12
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Victoriya SAFONOVA
2 : 3
Top8
Seongok KIM
Victoriya SAFONOVA
11
7
11
8
7
2
Seongok KIM
9
11
6
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Ying ZHOU
3 : 0
Top8
Megan SHACKLETON
Ying ZHOU
11
11
11
3
Megan SHACKLETON
7
8
6
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Xiaodan GU
3 : 2
Top8
Sandra MIKOLASCHEK
Xiaodan GU
11
11
6
8
11
3
Sandra MIKOLASCHEK
6
4
11
11
5
2
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Miao ZHANG
3 : 1
Top8
Nada MATIC
Miao ZHANG
8
11
11
11
3
Nada MATIC
11
6
6
7
1
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Susan GILROY
0 : 3
Top8
Borislava PERIC-RANKOVIC
Susan GILROY
5
11
6
0
Borislava PERIC-RANKOVIC
11
13
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Ulija SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA)
1 : 3
Top8
Anne BARNEOUD
Ulija SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA)
13
5
9
10
1
Anne BARNEOUD
11
11
11
12
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Guiying LI
3 : 1
Top8
Yuri TOMONO
Guiying LI
11
3
11
11
3
Yuri TOMONO
6
11
4
8
1
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
3 : 2
Top8
Zsofia ARLOY
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
10
11
9
15
13
3
Zsofia ARLOY
12
7
11
13
11
2
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Guiyan XIONG
3 : 0
Top8
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
Guiyan XIONG
11
11
11
3
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
6
4
6
0
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Boris TRAVNICEK
3 : 1
Top8
Wanchai CHAIWUT
Boris TRAVNICEK
11
3
12
13
3
Wanchai CHAIWUT
8
11
10
11
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Young-gun KIM
0 : 3
Top8
Nesim TURAN
Young-gun KIM
3
10
11
0
Nesim TURAN
11
12
13
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Yan ZHANG
3 : 2
Top8
Maxime THOMAS
Yan ZHANG
3
6
13
11
11
3
Maxime THOMAS
11
11
11
8
6
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Rafal LIS
1 : 3
Top8
Abdullah OZTURK
Rafal LIS
14
7
10
4
1
Abdullah OZTURK
12
11
12
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Kun-hea KIM
3 : 1
Top8
Neslihan KAVAS
Kun-hea KIM
13
11
4
11
3
Neslihan KAVAS
11
7
11
5
1
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Meng LIU
3 : 1
Top8
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
Meng LIU
8
11
11
11
3
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
11
5
8
7
1
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Danielle RAUEN
1 : 3
Top8
Karolina PEK
Danielle RAUEN
9
4
11
8
1
Karolina PEK
11
11
7
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Elena PROKOFEVA
3 : 2
Top8
Dorota NOWACKA
Elena PROKOFEVA
11
11
7
4
11
3
Dorota NOWACKA
5
2
11
11
5
2
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Caroline Odaia TABIB
3 : 0
Top8
Pui WONG
Caroline Odaia TABIB
11
11
11
3
Pui WONG
9
3
7
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Shu-chin HSIAO
3 : 1
Top8
Xin CHEN
Shu-chin HSIAO
7
11
11
11
3
Xin CHEN
11
5
3
6
1
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Sayuri MIO
0 : 3
Top8
Mui NG
Sayuri MIO
5
6
4
0
Mui NG
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Anzhelika KOSACHEVA
0 : 3
Top8
Krystyna Maria LYSIAK
Anzhelika KOSACHEVA
7
12
10
0
Krystyna Maria LYSIAK
11
14
12
3
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Kanami FURUKAWA
3 : 2
Top8
Natalya KOSMINA
Kanami FURUKAWA
7
11
8
11
11
3
Natalya KOSMINA
11
7
11
9
9
2
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Jorge CARDONA
3 : 0
Top16
Kim DAYBELL
Jorge CARDONA
11
12
11
3
Kim DAYBELL
5
10
9
0
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
3 : 1
Top16
Valentin BAUS
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
11
11
6
11
3
Valentin BAUS
9
5
11
5
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Ming Chih CHENG
3 : 0
Top16
Dashun ZHAN
Ming Chih CHENG
11
13
11
3
Dashun ZHAN
3
11
9
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Nicolas SAVANT-AIRA
1 : 3
Top16
Ki-young KIM
Nicolas SAVANT-AIRA
11
9
1
9
1
Ki-young KIM
8
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Bart BRANDS
3 : 2
Top16
Hamza CALISKAN
Bart BRANDS
11
8
12
7
12
3
Hamza CALISKAN
7
11
10
11
10
2
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Jose Manuel RUIZ REYES
1 : 3
Top16
Mateo BOHEAS
Jose Manuel RUIZ REYES
5
11
11
10
1
Mateo BOHEAS
11
13
9
12
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Filip RADOVIC
3 : 2
Top16
Igor MISZTAL
Filip RADOVIC
13
6
8
11
11
3
Igor MISZTAL
11
11
11
8
3
2
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Ivan KARABEC
0 : 3
Top16
Denislav Stefanov KODJABASHEV
Ivan KARABEC
8
9
10
0
Denislav Stefanov KODJABASHEV
11
11
12
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
David Paul WETHERILL
3 : 1
Top16
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
David Paul WETHERILL
11
10
11
11
3
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
7
12
7
8
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Guillermo Jose BUSTAMANTE SIERRA
3 : 1
Top16
Robert DAVIES
Guillermo Jose BUSTAMANTE SIERRA
6
15
11
11
3
Robert DAVIES
11
13
7
7
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Sylvio KELLER
0 : 3
Top16
KiWon NAM
Sylvio KELLER
6
11
3
0
KiWon NAM
11
13
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Koya KATO
1 : 3
Top16
Florian HARTIG
Koya KATO
11
8
4
6
1
Florian HARTIG
5
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Wai WAN
2 : 3
Top16
Takeshi TAKEMORI
Wai WAN
16
4
11
7
6
2
Takeshi TAKEMORI
14
11
9
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Kazuki SHICHINO
0 : 3
Top16
Jiaxin HUANG
Kazuki SHICHINO
6
5
2
0
Jiaxin HUANG
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Matias Nicolas PINO LORCA
3 : 0
Top16
Bobi SIMION
Matias Nicolas PINO LORCA
11
11
12
3
Bobi SIMION
8
9
10
0
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Ian Philip SEIDENFELD
3 : 1
Top16
Bastien GRUNDELER
Ian Philip SEIDENFELD
11
5
11
11
3
Bastien GRUNDELER
5
11
8
7
1
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Daniel HORUT
0 : 3
Top16
Paulo Sergio SALMIN FILHO
Daniel HORUT
4
6
5
0
Paulo Sergio SALMIN FILHO
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jan RIAPOS
3 : 2
Top16
Jin Cheol PARK
Jan RIAPOS
9
11
11
6
11
3
Jin Cheol PARK
11
9
7
11
4
2
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Martin LUDROVSKY
3 : 1
Top16
Goran PERLIC
Martin LUDROVSKY
12
14
9
11
3
Goran PERLIC
10
12
11
4
1
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Victor Eduardo REYES TURCIO
1 : 3
Top16
Stephane MOLLIENS
Victor Eduardo REYES TURCIO
9
9
14
9
1
Stephane MOLLIENS
11
11
12
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Oleksandr YEZYK
3 : 1
Top16
Soo Yong CHA
Oleksandr YEZYK
11
11
7
11
3
Soo Yong CHA
7
4
11
6
1
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Jean-paul MONTANUS
3 : 0
Top16
Keli LIAO
Jean-paul MONTANUS
15
11
11
3
Keli LIAO
13
7
5
0
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jochen WOLLMERT
0 : 3
Top16
Katsuyoshi YAGI
Jochen WOLLMERT
8
9
6
0
Katsuyoshi YAGI
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Israel PEREIRA STROH
2 : 3
Top16
Jordi MORALES
Israel PEREIRA STROH
9
11
1
11
6
2
Jordi MORALES
11
8
11
6
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Esa MIETTINEN
2 : 3
Top16
Lev KATS
Esa MIETTINEN
11
8
11
10
7
2
Lev KATS
8
11
9
12
11
3
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Chao Ming CHEE
1 : 3
Top16
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
Chao Ming CHEE
9
8
11
7
1
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
11
11
3
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Xiaojing ZHAO
3 : 1
Top16
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
Xiaojing ZHAO
11
12
11
11
3
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
6
14
3
4
1
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Nadejda PUSHPASHEVA
0 : 3
Top8
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
Nadejda PUSHPASHEVA
4
7
9
0
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Maria Costanza GARRONE
1 : 3
Top8
Dorota BUCLAW
Maria Costanza GARRONE
13
7
9
7
1
Dorota BUCLAW
11
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Nergiz ALTINTAS
3 : 0
Top16
Michela BRUNELLI
Nergiz ALTINTAS
11
11
11
3
Michela BRUNELLI
5
8
6
0
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Dararat ASAYUT
1 : 3
Top16
Alena KANOVA
Dararat ASAYUT
9
11
8
6
1
Alena KANOVA
11
8
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
0 : 3
Top16
Shiau Wen TIAN
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
8
4
10
0
Shiau Wen TIAN
11
11
12
3
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Richard CSEJTEY
0 : 3
Top16
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
Richard CSEJTEY
6
7
6
0
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Maksym NIKOLENKO
0 : 3
Top16
Emil ANDERSSON
Maksym NIKOLENKO
10
9
7
0
Emil ANDERSSON
12
11
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
2 : 3
Group A
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
11
13
11
10
7
2
Felicity Lucy PICKARD
8
15
9
12
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Jin-sung KIM
0 : 3
Top16
Maciej NALEPKA
Jin-sung KIM
6
9
3
0
Maciej NALEPKA
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Xiang ZHAI
3 : 2
Top16
Colin JUDGE
Xiang ZHAI
11
11
8
13
11
3
Colin JUDGE
9
13
11
11
9
2
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Florian MERRIEN
3 : 0
Top16
Carl Alexander Mattias OHGREN
Florian MERRIEN
11
11
11
3
Carl Alexander Mattias OHGREN
5
2
8
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Vasyl PETRUNIV
3 : 2
Top16
Miguel RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ
Vasyl PETRUNIV
5
11
11
10
11
3
Miguel RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ
11
8
4
12
7
2
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Andras CSONKA
2 : 3
Top16
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
Andras CSONKA
9
8
13
11
10
2
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
11
11
11
8
12
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Stephanie GREBE
3 : 2
Group B
Hanna HAMMAD
Stephanie GREBE
8
11
11
6
13
3
Hanna HAMMAD
11
8
6
11
11
2
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Antonina KHODZYNSKAYA
3 : 0
Group C
Rebecca JULIAN
Antonina KHODZYNSKAYA
11
11
11
3
Rebecca JULIAN
4
7
4
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Chao Qun YE
1 : 3
Top16
Thomas BOUVAIS
Chao Qun YE
12
6
9
7
1
Thomas BOUVAIS
10
11
11
11
3
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Zsofia ARLOY
3 : 1
Group A
Megumi HIROKANE
Zsofia ARLOY
11
11
8
11
3
Megumi HIROKANE
8
5
11
9
1
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Aleksandra VASILEVA
1 : 3
Top16
Susan GILROY
Aleksandra VASILEVA
4
11
7
7
1
Susan GILROY
11
9
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Wijittra JAION
0 : 3
Top16
Megan SHACKLETON
Wijittra JAION
10
6
9
0
Megan SHACKLETON
12
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
3 : 2
Group C
Yuri TOMONO
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
7
15
11
11
11
3
Yuri TOMONO
11
17
3
4
6
2
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Seongok KIM
3 : 0
Group C
Stephanie CHAN
Seongok KIM
12
11
11
3
Stephanie CHAN
10
6
5
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Josephine MEDINA
3 : 1
Group C
Sumalee SUANGTHO
Josephine MEDINA
7
11
11
11
3
Sumalee SUANGTHO
11
6
5
9
1
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Aida DAHLEN
3 : 0
Group B
Duk Ja KOH
Aida DAHLEN
11
11
11
3
Duk Ja KOH
7
6
2
0
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Elena LITVINENKO
2 : 3
Group B
Guiying LI
Elena LITVINENKO
10
10
11
11
14
2
Guiying LI
12
12
7
8
16
3
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Victoriya SAFONOVA
3 : 1
Group B
Giselle MUNOZ
Victoriya SAFONOVA
11
7
11
11
3
Giselle MUNOZ
6
11
7
6
1
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Alexandre DELARQUE
0 : 3
Top16
Nesim TURAN
Alexandre DELARQUE
5
8
3
0
Nesim TURAN
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Yan ZHANG
3 : 0
Top16
Krszysztof ZYLKA
Yan ZHANG
11
11
11
3
Krszysztof ZYLKA
6
9
8
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Wanchai CHAIWUT
3 : 0
Top16
Jung-gil KIM
Wanchai CHAIWUT
11
11
11
3
Jung-gil KIM
9
7
9
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Mohamed Sameh EID SALEH
2 : 3
Top16
Rafal LIS
Mohamed Sameh EID SALEH
11
11
6
13
8
2
Rafal LIS
8
7
11
15
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
3 : 0
Group A
Lena KRAMM
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
11
11
12
3
Lena KRAMM
2
4
10
0
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
3 : 0
Group B
Chayanan SETTISRIKOEDKUN
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
13
11
11
3
Chayanan SETTISRIKOEDKUN
11
4
2
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Danielle RAUEN
3 : 0
Group C
Megumi ISHIKAWA
Danielle RAUEN
11
11
11
3
Megumi ISHIKAWA
2
7
6
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Kun-hea KIM
3 : 1
Group D
Wachiraporn THERMOYA
Kun-hea KIM
80
9
11
11
3
Wachiraporn THERMOYA
78
11
4
7
1
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Rui WANG
2 : 3
Group A
Anne BARNEOUD
Rui WANG
7
11
11
9
11
2
Anne BARNEOUD
11
8
7
11
13
3
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
18 October
Anzhelika KOSACHEVA
3 : 2
Group D
Lea FERNEY
Anzhelika KOSACHEVA
8
9
11
11
11
3
Lea FERNEY
11
11
5
6
4
2
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Gi Tae KIM
3 : 1
Group E
Kemal GAYFULLIN
Gi Tae KIM
8
11
11
11
3
Kemal GAYFULLIN
11
6
6
5
1
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Mui NG
3 : 2
Group C
Maria GALKINA
Mui NG
6
11
8
11
11
3
Maria GALKINA
11
2
11
5
8
2
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Dorota NOWACKA
3 : 0
Group B
Maki ITO
Dorota NOWACKA
11
14
11
3
Maki ITO
4
12
4
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Kanami FURUKAWA
3 : 2
Group A
Ka Man WONG
Kanami FURUKAWA
11
11
7
8
11
3
Ka Man WONG
9
8
11
11
7
2
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Koya KATO
3 : 1
Group E
Chung LEUNG
Koya KATO
11
11
11
11
3
Chung LEUNG
5
7
13
7
1
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Samuel Philip VON EINEM
3 : 0
Group D
Damian FIRA
Samuel Philip VON EINEM
11
11
11
3
Damian FIRA
4
6
5
0
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
3 : 0
Group A
Florence GOSSIAUX - SIREAU
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
11
11
11
3
Florence GOSSIAUX - SIREAU
7
8
2
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Nadejda PUSHPASHEVA
3 : 0
Group C
Femke COBBEN
Nadejda PUSHPASHEVA
15
11
11
3
Femke COBBEN
13
3
7
0
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Dorota BUCLAW
3 : 0
Group C
Chagit Yona BRILL
Dorota BUCLAW
11
11
11
3
Chagit Yona BRILL
7
5
7
0
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Isabelle LAFAYE
0 : 3
Group B
Maria Costanza GARRONE
Isabelle LAFAYE
9
6
8
0
Maria Costanza GARRONE
11
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Takeshi TAKEMORI
3 : 1
Group D
Chang Gi KIM
Takeshi TAKEMORI
11
0
11
13
3
Chang Gi KIM
7
0
5
11
1
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Ryo MIYAUCHI
1 : 3
Group B
Antoine ZHAO
Ryo MIYAUCHI
15
9
8
11
1
Antoine ZHAO
13
11
11
13
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Marek CHYBINSKI
2 : 3
Group A
Wai WAN
Marek CHYBINSKI
10
11
11
10
7
2
Wai WAN
12
9
2
12
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Katsuyoshi YAGI
3 : 2
Group E
Miroslav JAMBOR
Katsuyoshi YAGI
11
14
7
11
11
3
Miroslav JAMBOR
6
16
11
8
7
2
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Byeong-jun SON
1 : 3
Group C
Florian HARTIG
Byeong-jun SON
11
2
6
8
1
Florian HARTIG
6
11
11
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Jean-paul MONTANUS
3 : 0
Group F
Luka TRTNIK
Jean-paul MONTANUS
11
11
11
3
Luka TRTNIK
6
4
2
0
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
3 : 2
Group B
Alan Rene Jean PAPIRER
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
11
6
11
8
11
3
Alan Rene Jean PAPIRER
4
11
6
11
3
2
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Sylvio KELLER
3 : 1
Group A
Dmitry LAVROV
Sylvio KELLER
13
11
11
11
3
Dmitry LAVROV
11
4
13
6
1
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Paul DAVIES
0 : 3
Group C
Guillermo Jose BUSTAMANTE SIERRA
Paul DAVIES
9
10
11
0
Guillermo Jose BUSTAMANTE SIERRA
11
12
13
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Federico FALCO
3 : 0
Group D
Kwok Chian Aaron YEO
Federico FALCO
11
11
11
3
Kwok Chian Aaron YEO
2
4
2
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Andrea BORGATO
1 : 3
Group E
Hyeon Uk KIM
Andrea BORGATO
9
11
2
8
1
Hyeon Uk KIM
11
8
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Kevin DOURBECKER
3 : 2
Group D
Paulo Sergio SALMIN FILHO
Kevin DOURBECKER
8
11
4
11
11
3
Paulo Sergio SALMIN FILHO
11
7
11
9
6
2
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Israel PEREIRA STROH
3 : 0
Group C
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
Israel PEREIRA STROH
11
12
11
3
Ben Ashok DESPINEUX
3
10
8
0
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jordi MORALES
3 : 0
Group F
Pavao JOZIC
Jordi MORALES
11
11
11
3
Pavao JOZIC
5
9
8
0
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Jochen WOLLMERT
3 : 0
Group A
Chalermpong PUNPOO
Jochen WOLLMERT
11
11
11
3
Chalermpong PUNPOO
6
9
8
0
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Stephane MESSI
2 : 3
Group B
Daniel HORUT
Stephane MESSI
8
7
11
11
6
2
Daniel HORUT
11
11
8
9
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Sophie Amanda WALLOE
3 : 0
Group D
Sthabile Francisca MNYANDU
Sophie Amanda WALLOE
11
11
11
3
Sthabile Francisca MNYANDU
2
3
1
0
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Yan Ming GAO
1 : 3
Group B
Goran PERLIC
Yan Ming GAO
10
12
6
8
1
Goran PERLIC
12
10
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Iker SASTRE
3 : 0
Group C
Federico CROSARA
Iker SASTRE
11
11
11
3
Federico CROSARA
6
5
7
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Stephane MOLLIENS
3 : 0
Group E
Luis Rodringo BUSTAMANTE FLORES
Stephane MOLLIENS
12
11
12
3
Luis Rodringo BUSTAMANTE FLORES
10
5
10
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Jin Cheol PARK
3 : 0
Group F
Khalifa ALQASEM
Jin Cheol PARK
11
11
11
3
Khalifa ALQASEM
3
6
1
0
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Guilherme MARCIO DA COSTA
2 : 3
Group A
Victor Eduardo REYES TURCIO
Guilherme MARCIO DA COSTA
9
11
11
12
6
2
Victor Eduardo REYES TURCIO
11
3
6
14
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Jiri SUCHANEK
3 : 1
Group D
Iranildo CONCEICAO ESPINDOLA
Jiri SUCHANEK
11
9
11
11
3
Iranildo CONCEICAO ESPINDOLA
5
11
6
4
1
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Mirjana LUCIC
3 : 2
Group E
Andrea MCDONNELL
Mirjana LUCIC
11
11
8
9
11
3
Andrea MCDONNELL
6
3
11
11
9
2
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Xiaojing ZHAO
3 : 0
Group D
Marlene REEG
Xiaojing ZHAO
11
11
11
3
Marlene REEG
1
3
8
0
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Shiau Wen TIAN
3 : 0
Group A
Hilal TURKKAN
Shiau Wen TIAN
11
11
11
3
Hilal TURKKAN
6
6
5
0
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Merve DEMIR
3 : 1
Group E
Bettina BICSAK
Merve DEMIR
11
11
4
13
3
Bettina BICSAK
1
7
11
11
1
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Chunxiao HOU
2 : 3
Group B
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
Chunxiao HOU
10
11
11
7
5
2
Nozomi TAKEUCHI
12
9
7
11
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
1 : 3
Group A
Guiyan XIONG
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
12
4
6
2
1
Guiyan XIONG
10
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Pui WONG
3 : 0
Group A
Faiza MAHMOUD
Pui WONG
11
13
11
3
Faiza MAHMOUD
7
11
5
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Shu-chin HSIAO
3 : 0
Group B
Tamara Isabel LEONELLI LEONELLI
Shu-chin HSIAO
11
12
11
3
Tamara Isabel LEONELLI LEONELLI
6
10
6
0
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Xin CHEN
3 : 0
Group C
Merewalesi Vakacegu RODEN
Xin CHEN
11
13
11
3
Merewalesi Vakacegu RODEN
6
11
9
0
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
3 : 2
Group C
Yasuko KUDO
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
5
11
10
11
11
3
Yasuko KUDO
11
7
12
6
2
2
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Emil ANDERSSON
3 : 1
Group F
Steven ROMAN CHINCHILLA
Emil ANDERSSON
5
11
11
11
3
Steven ROMAN CHINCHILLA
11
6
5
2
1
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Chao Qun YE
3 : 0
Group F
Nathan PELLISSIER
Chao Qun YE
11
11
11
3
Nathan PELLISSIER
4
8
9
0
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
0 : 3
Group B
Karolina PEK
Olga KOMLEVA / GORSHKALEVA
6
8
11
0
Karolina PEK
11
11
13
3
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Kun-hea KIM
2 : 3
Group D
Meng LIU
Kun-hea KIM
11
9
5
11
5
2
Meng LIU
8
11
11
9
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Linus KARLSSON
2 : 3
Group D
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
Linus KARLSSON
8
10
11
11
9
2
Marcin SKRZYNECKI
11
12
6
2
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Yen-Hung LIN
1 : 3
Group C
Bart BRANDS
Yen-Hung LIN
9
11
11
10
1
Bart BRANDS
11
8
13
12
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Nicolas SAVANT-AIRA
3 : 0
Group D
Jedsada YODYANGDEANG
Nicolas SAVANT-AIRA
11
11
11
3
Jedsada YODYANGDEANG
5
8
6
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Dashun ZHAN
3 : 1
Group B
Hassan TOLBA
Dashun ZHAN
15
11
9
11
3
Hassan TOLBA
13
9
11
8
1
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Hamza CALISKAN
3 : 2
Group A
Kyung Young KIM
Hamza CALISKAN
9
11
11
6
11
3
Kyung Young KIM
11
8
6
11
6
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Ming Chih CHENG
3 : 0
Group F
Iakoba Taberanibou TAUBAKOA
Ming Chih CHENG
11
11
11
3
Iakoba Taberanibou TAUBAKOA
3
4
2
0
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Ki-young KIM
3 : 2
Group E
Elias Isaac Esteban ROMERO
Ki-young KIM
15
12
7
6
11
3
Elias Isaac Esteban ROMERO
13
10
11
11
2
2
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Piotr GRUDZIEN
2 : 3
Group C
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
Piotr GRUDZIEN
7
11
7
14
5
2
Marc Philippe LEDOUX
11
9
11
12
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Aaron MC KIBBIN
1 : 3
Group A
Richard CSEJTEY
Aaron MC KIBBIN
10
8
11
4
1
Richard CSEJTEY
12
11
9
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Thomas BOUVAIS
3 : 1
Group B
Phisit WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI
Thomas BOUVAIS
11
11
9
12
3
Phisit WANGPHONPHATHANASIRI
3
8
11
10
1
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Andras CSONKA
3 : 0
Group E
Samuel DE CHIARA
Andras CSONKA
11
11
13
3
Samuel DE CHIARA
8
5
11
0
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Danielle RAUEN
0 : 3
Group C
Neslihan KAVAS
Danielle RAUEN
7
9
9
0
Neslihan KAVAS
11
11
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Krisztian GARDOS
3 : 0
Group C
Pavel LUKYANOV
Krisztian GARDOS
13
11
11
3
Pavel LUKYANOV
11
5
8
0
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Mohamed Sameh EID SALEH
3 : 0
Group C
Shai SIADA
Mohamed Sameh EID SALEH
11
11
11
3
Shai SIADA
2
8
5
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Xingyuan GUO
3 : 2
Group D
Boris TRAVNICEK
Xingyuan GUO
10
11
11
10
12
3
Boris TRAVNICEK
12
9
9
12
10
2
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Krszysztof ZYLKA
3 : 0
Group E
Cristian Ivan GONZALEZ ASTETE
Krszysztof ZYLKA
11
11
11
3
Cristian Ivan GONZALEZ ASTETE
7
7
7
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Alexandre DELARQUE
3 : 1
Group B
Tomislav SPALJ
Alexandre DELARQUE
11
12
6
11
3
Tomislav SPALJ
1
10
11
4
1
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Wanchai CHAIWUT
3 : 0
Group A
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
Wanchai CHAIWUT
11
11
11
3
Francisco Javier LOPEZ SAYAGO
6
4
4
0
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Yan ZHANG
3 : 0
Group F
Caleb Benjamin CROWDEN
Yan ZHANG
11
11
11
3
Caleb Benjamin CROWDEN
1
4
4
0
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4
Filip RADOVIC
3 : 1
Group F
Diego MOREIRA
Filip RADOVIC
11
9
12
11
3
Diego MOREIRA
5
11
10
8
1
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Bas HERGELINK
2 : 3
Group B
Igor MISZTAL
Bas HERGELINK
11
7
5
11
10
2
Igor MISZTAL
6
11
11
7
12
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Jose Manuel RUIZ REYES
3 : 0
Group D
Theo COGILL
Jose Manuel RUIZ REYES
11
11
11
3
Theo COGILL
0
0
0
0
Theo COGILL (RSA) did not come to play (WO).
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Jorge CARDONA
3 : 2
Group A
Shubo MAO
Jorge CARDONA
14
11
13
9
11
3
Shubo MAO
12
9
15
11
8
2
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Mateo BOHEAS
1 : 3
Group E
Claudio MASSAD
Mateo BOHEAS
10
12
8
8
1
Claudio MASSAD
12
10
11
11
3
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Esa MIETTINEN
3 : 2
Group C
Aviv GORDON
Esa MIETTINEN
11
7
11
12
11
3
Aviv GORDON
7
11
4
14
9
2
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Alena KANOVA
3 : 0
Group E
Zhonghui YANG
Alena KANOVA
11
11
11
3
Zhonghui YANG
6
4
3
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Michela BRUNELLI
3 : 1
Group A
Helena DRETAR
Michela BRUNELLI
11
8
12
11
3
Helena DRETAR
4
11
10
9
1
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Dararat ASAYUT
3 : 1
Group B
Edith SIGALA LOPEZ
Dararat ASAYUT
11
12
5
11
3
Edith SIGALA LOPEZ
8
10
11
9
1
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Andela MUZINIC
3 : 0
Group D
Amanda Jane TSCHARKE
Andela MUZINIC
11
11
11
3
Amanda Jane TSCHARKE
2
4
6
0
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Hatice DUMAN
3 : 1
Group D
Pattaravadee WARARITDAMRONGKUL
Hatice DUMAN
11
11
13
14
3
Pattaravadee WARARITDAMRONGKUL
4
6
15
12
1
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Mi Gyu LEE
3 : 2
Group E
Sonalben Manubhai PATEL
Mi Gyu LEE
9
11
11
7
11
3
Sonalben Manubhai PATEL
11
6
5
11
7
2
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Koyo IWABUCHI
3 : 1
Group D
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
Koyo IWABUCHI
7
11
11
11
3
Yannik Klaus RUDDENKLAU
11
9
5
8
1
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Lev KATS
3 : 0
Group B
Tonnie HEIJNEN
Lev KATS
11
11
11
3
Tonnie HEIJNEN
4
9
9
0
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Chi WONG
3 : 1
Group A
Nobuyuki SUZUKI
Chi WONG
11
15
4
11
3
Nobuyuki SUZUKI
6
13
11
9
1
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Yi Qing ZHAO
3 : 0
Group E
Lucas DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
Yi Qing ZHAO
11
11
11
3
Lucas DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
6
4
3
0
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
3 : 0
Group E
Chao Ming CHEE
Ashley Facey THOMPSON
11
11
11
3
Chao Ming CHEE
8
8
7
0
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Thomas RAU
2 : 3
Group D
Matias Nicolas PINO LORCA
Thomas RAU
9
11
8
11
5
2
Matias Nicolas PINO LORCA
11
6
11
6
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Vasyl PETRUNIV
3 : 0
Group F
Primoz KANCLER
Vasyl PETRUNIV
11
11
11
3
Primoz KANCLER
5
7
6
0
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Gabriel COPOLA
1 : 3
Group C
Colin JUDGE
Gabriel COPOLA
7
15
9
7
1
Colin JUDGE
11
13
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Xiang ZHAI
3 : 0
Group F
Jenson VAN EMBURGH
Xiang ZHAI
11
11
11
3
Jenson VAN EMBURGH
9
8
4
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Nergiz ALTINTAS
3 : 0
Group C
Yukimi CHADA
Nergiz ALTINTAS
11
11
11
3
Yukimi CHADA
7
1
7
0
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Ping ZHAO
0 : 3
Group E
Jin-sung KIM
Ping ZHAO
0
0
0
0
Jin-sung KIM
11
11
11
3
Ping ZHAO (CHN) did not come to play (WO).
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Carl Alexander Mattias OHGREN
3 : 0
Group E
Junjian CHEN
Carl Alexander Mattias OHGREN
11
12
11
3
Junjian CHEN
5
10
7
0
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Paul Arif KARABARDAK
0 : 3
Group E
Kazuki SHICHINO
Paul Arif KARABARDAK
9
12
8
0
Kazuki SHICHINO
11
14
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Bastien GRUNDELER
3 : 2
Group F
Trevor HIRTH
Bastien GRUNDELER
7
11
11
9
11
3
Trevor HIRTH
11
7
9
11
4
2
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Chao   CHEN
0 : 3
Group A
Ian Philip SEIDENFELD
Chao   CHEN
6
8
7
0
Ian Philip SEIDENFELD
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
3 : 0
Group B
Danny BOBROV
Alberto SEOANE ALCAZAR
11
11
11
3
Danny BOBROV
7
7
6
0
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Jiaxin HUANG
3 : 2
Group C
Viktor KARP
Jiaxin HUANG
7
11
12
11
11
3
Viktor KARP
11
4
14
7
7
2
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Stephanie GREBE
1 : 3
Group B
Raisa CHEBANIKA
Stephanie GREBE
14
9
8
8
1
Raisa CHEBANIKA
12
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Dorota BUCLAW
0 : 3
Group C
Nadejda PUSHPASHEVA
Dorota BUCLAW
13
5
5
0
Nadejda PUSHPASHEVA
15
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Jan GUERTLER
3 : 1
Group D
Vladimir TOPORKOV
Jan GUERTLER
13
11
6
11
3
Vladimir TOPORKOV
11
9
11
7
1
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Isabelle LAFAYE
0 : 3
Group B
Giada ROSSI
Isabelle LAFAYE
3
9
3
0
Giada ROSSI
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Yuttajak GLINBANCHUEN
0 : 3
Group A
Miguel RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ
Yuttajak GLINBANCHUEN
0
0
0
0
Miguel RODRIGUES-MARTINEZ
0
11
11
3
Yuttajak GLINBANCHUEN (THA) did not come to play (WO).
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Femke COBBEN
3 : 0
Group C
Chagit Yona BRILL
Femke COBBEN
11
11
11
3
Chagit Yona BRILL
7
2
6
0
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Maciej NALEPKA
3 : 2
Group B
Anurak LAOWONG
Maciej NALEPKA
6
11
11
11
11
3
Anurak LAOWONG
11
8
13
3
9
2
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Rui WANG
0 : 3
Group A
Kelly VAN ZON
Rui WANG
9
3
8
0
Kelly VAN ZON
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Victoriya SAFONOVA
1 : 3
Group B
Kubra KORKUT
Victoriya SAFONOVA
7
5
11
8
1
Kubra KORKUT
11
11
7
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Seongok KIM
1 : 3
Group C
Ulija SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA)
Seongok KIM
8
9
11
12
1
Ulija SHISHKINA (OVSYANNIKOVA)
11
11
7
14
3
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
1 : 3
Group A
Maryna LYTOVCHENKO
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
7
14
8
4
1
Maryna LYTOVCHENKO
11
12
11
11
3
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Antonina KHODZYNSKAYA
1 : 3
Group C
Katarzyna MARSZAL
Antonina KHODZYNSKAYA
12
6
9
11
1
Katarzyna MARSZAL
10
11
11
13
3
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Josephine MEDINA
1 : 3
Group C
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
Josephine MEDINA
3
5
11
8
1
Thu KAMKASOMPHOU
11
11
7
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Federico FALCO
3 : 1
Group D
KiWon NAM
Federico FALCO
11
3
11
11
3
KiWon NAM
7
11
4
9
1
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
3 : 0
Group B
Robert DAVIES
Fernando Emanuel EBERHARDT
11
11
13
3
Robert DAVIES
8
8
11
0
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Sylvio KELLER
0 : 3
Group A
Young Dae JOO
Sylvio KELLER
9
1
6
0
Young Dae JOO
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Paul DAVIES
0 : 3
Group C
Endre MAJOR
Paul DAVIES
4
7
1
0
Endre MAJOR
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Andrea BORGATO
2 : 3
Group E
Thomas MATTHEWS
Andrea BORGATO
9
11
3
11
7
2
Thomas MATTHEWS
11
6
11
8
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
1 : 3
Group A
Su Yeon SEO
Catia Christina DA SILVA OLIVEIRA
11
8
6
5
1
Su Yeon SEO
8
11
11
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 1 + 2
Byeong-jun SON
0 : 3
Group C
Lucas, Edouard CREANGE
Byeong-jun SON
8
5
5
0
Lucas, Edouard CREANGE
11
11
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Zsofia ARLOY
0 : 3
Group A
Jingdian MAO
Zsofia ARLOY
9
2
4
0
Jingdian MAO
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Duk Ja KOH
0 : 3
Group B
Guiying LI
Duk Ja KOH
4
7
3
0
Guiying LI
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Elena LITVINENKO
0 : 3
Group B
Aida DAHLEN
Elena LITVINENKO
5
6
3
0
Aida DAHLEN
11
11
11
3
Table 11   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Yuri TOMONO
3 : 1
Group C
Sumalee SUANGTHO
Yuri TOMONO
11
11
7
11
3
Sumalee SUANGTHO
7
8
11
3
1
Table 12   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 8
Koya KATO
1 : 3
Group E
Gi Tae KIM
Koya KATO
11
6
9
6
1
Gi Tae KIM
9
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Jiri SUCHANEK
2 : 3
Group D
Jan RIAPOS
Jiri SUCHANEK
9
11
7
11
8
2
Jan RIAPOS
11
9
11
7
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Guilherme MARCIO DA COSTA
0 : 3
Group A
Fabien LAMIRAULT
Guilherme MARCIO DA COSTA
7
8
4
0
Fabien LAMIRAULT
11
11
11
3
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Iker SASTRE
3 : 2
Group C
Oleksandr YEZYK
Iker SASTRE
11
5
14
11
14
3
Oleksandr YEZYK
6
11
16
7
12
2
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Yan Ming GAO
0 : 3
Group B
Rafal CZUPER
Yan Ming GAO
6
9
5
0
Rafal CZUPER
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Stephane MOLLIENS
3 : 0
Group E
Soo Yong CHA
Stephane MOLLIENS
11
11
11
3
Soo Yong CHA
6
7
6
0
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Jin Cheol PARK
0 : 3
Group F
Martin LUDROVSKY
Jin Cheol PARK
9
10
6
0
Martin LUDROVSKY
11
12
11
3
Table 7   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Ryo MIYAUCHI
0 : 3
Group B
Peter PALOS
Ryo MIYAUCHI
6
12
10
0
Peter PALOS
11
14
12
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Marek CHYBINSKI
0 : 3
Group A
Florian VAN ACKER
Marek CHYBINSKI
5
5
1
0
Florian VAN ACKER
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Damian FIRA
1 : 3
Group D
Chang Gi KIM
Damian FIRA
11
6
9
8
1
Chang Gi KIM
5
11
11
11
3
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Takeshi TAKEMORI
0 : 3
Group D
Samuel Philip VON EINEM
Takeshi TAKEMORI
5
3
5
0
Samuel Philip VON EINEM
11
11
11
3
Table 11   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Kemal GAYFULLIN
3 : 2
Group E
Chung LEUNG
Kemal GAYFULLIN
7
11
11
6
11
3
Chung LEUNG
11
6
9
11
7
2
Table 12   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Jochen WOLLMERT
1 : 3
Group A
Shuo YAN
Jochen WOLLMERT
8
8
11
8
1
Shuo YAN
11
11
5
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Xin CHEN
0 : 3
Group C
Caroline Odaia TABIB
Xin CHEN
9
6
10
0
Caroline Odaia TABIB
11
11
12
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Pui WONG
0 : 3
Group A
Oejeong KANG
Pui WONG
5
5
4
0
Oejeong KANG
11
11
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Shu-chin HSIAO
0 : 3
Group B
Ingela LUNDBÄCK
Shu-chin HSIAO
8
8
9
0
Ingela LUNDBÄCK
11
11
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 5
Wijittra JAION
3 : 0
Group C
Zorica POPADIC
Wijittra JAION
11
11
11
3
Zorica POPADIC
9
4
7
0
Table 7   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Stephane MESSI
1 : 3
Group B
William John BAYLEY
Stephane MESSI
7
4
11
9
1
William John BAYLEY
11
11
9
11
3
Table 8   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Kevin DOURBECKER
1 : 3
Group D
Ahmed SAYED MOAHMED
Kevin DOURBECKER
6
13
6
8
1
Ahmed SAYED MOAHMED
11
11
11
11
3
Table 9   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Katsuyoshi YAGI
3 : 2
Group E
Keli LIAO
Katsuyoshi YAGI
11
11
9
7
11
3
Keli LIAO
2
8
11
11
9
2
Table 10   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Luka TRTNIK
1 : 3
Group F