Games

05 June
Ebru ACER
1 : 3
Final
Lea FERNEY
Ebru ACER
13
4
7
7
1
Lea FERNEY
11
11
11
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 11
Merve DEMIR
3 : 0
Final
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
Merve DEMIR
11
11
11
3
Ioana- Monica TEPELEA
9
9
5
0
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 10
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
3 : 0
Final
Iryna SHYNKAROVA
Jennyfer MARQUES PARINOS
11
11
11
3
Iryna SHYNKAROVA
4
6
1
0
Table 3   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 9
Yukimi CHADA
1 : 3
Final
Nergiz ALTINTAS
Yukimi CHADA
7
7
11
9
1
Nergiz ALTINTAS
11
11
6
11
3
Table 4   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 3
Koya KATO
3 : 2
Final
Chang Gi KIM
Koya KATO
11
11
10
10
11
3
Chang Gi KIM
6
8
12
12
8
2
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 11
Tiziana OLIV
1 : 3
Final
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
Tiziana OLIV
11
8
10
9
1
Nora KORNELIUSSEN
6
11
12
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 7
Ivan MAI
3 : 1
Final
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
Ivan MAI
11
6
11
13
3
Iurii NOZDRUNOV
5
11
7
11
1
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 9
Irem OLUK
1 : 3
Final
Susan GILROY
Irem OLUK
11
5
8
9
1
Susan GILROY
8
11
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 4
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
3 : 2
Final
Federico CROSARA
Thirayu CHUEAWONG
11
7
18
7
11
3
Federico CROSARA
8
11
16
11
4
2
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 2
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
3 : 0
Final
Joerg DIDION
Jack HUNTER SPIVEY
11
11
14
3
Joerg DIDION
5
3
12
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 5
Dmitry LAVROV
3 : 1
Final
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
Dmitry LAVROV
13
11
6
11
3
Timo Kalevi NATUNEN
11
6
11
9
1
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 1
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
1 : 3
Final
Sung Keum MOON
Gabriela CONSTANTIN
7
11
4
4
1
Sung Keum MOON
11
5
11
11
3
Table 6   Youtube
Women | Single | Class 6
Igor MISZTAL
2 : 3
Final
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
Igor MISZTAL
6
4
11
11
8
2
Gilles DE LA BOURDONNAYE
11
11
4
9
11
3
Table 1   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 10
Maciej NALEPKA
1 : 3
Final
Vladimir TOPORKOV
Maciej NALEPKA
11
12
7
6
1
Vladimir TOPORKOV
6
14
11
11
3
Table 2   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 3
Clement BERTHIER
3 : 1
Final
Linus KARLSSON
Clement BERTHIER
10
11
11
11
3
Linus KARLSSON
12
4
9
6
1
Table 3   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 8
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
3 : 0
Final
Jochen WOLLMERT
Maksym Hubert CHUDZICKI
12
12
11
3
Jochen WOLLMERT
10
10
7
0
Table 4   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 7
Kazuki SHICHINO
0 : 3
Final
Matteo PARENZAN
Kazuki SHICHINO
9
10
8
0
Matteo PARENZAN
11
12
11
3
Table 5   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 6
Boris TRAVNICEK
3 : 2
Final
Alexandre DELARQUE
Boris TRAVNICEK
12
8
11
11
11
3
Alexandre DELARQUE
10
11
13
9
9
2
Table 6   Youtube
Men | Single | Class 4